Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 71 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,465,158,127 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,790,631,210 VND.
- The savings rate is: 56.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,465,158,127 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,790,631,210 VND.
- The savings rate is: 56.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 85 contractor selection plans, of which 57 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan contractor selection plan for procurement of physical therapy equipment at Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:28
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for procurement of eye examination microscope at Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:23
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Implement collection, transportation and treatment of hazardous medical waste of Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CU LAO XANH CO., LTD
21/05/2026 14:08
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating procurement to collect, transport and treat hazardous medical waste at Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:23
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package 1 purchases a 6-needle ECG machine from Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUONG TRADING SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANYLIMITED
13/05/2026 08:53
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Package 1 purchases a 6-needle ECG machine from Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 08:48
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package maintenance and upkeep of the wastewater treatment system of Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GIA DINH ENVIRONMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2026 13:01
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Estimated maintenance and upkeep of the wastewater treatment system of Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2026 12:23
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Purchasing an ENT endoscope from Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SAKAE PHARMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2026 15:27
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Purchasing an ENT endoscope from Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies used at Xuan Loc District Medical Center Pharmacy .
- Winning bidder: Không, Hộ kinh doanh DCYT Kim Phúc An
24/03/2025 16:01
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies used at Xuan Loc District Medical Center Pharmacy with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 14:28
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies used at Xuan Loc District Medical Center Pharmacy with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 08:47
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Rinse water system RO .
- Winning bidder: DONG HUU CO., LTD
07/03/2025 12:44
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Select the contractor to wash the water system of RO water center Xuan Loc district with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 10:01
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Select the contractor to wash the water system of RO water center Xuan Loc district with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 11:09
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies used at Xuan Loc District Medical Center Pharmacy .
- Winning bidder: Không, Hộ kinh doanh DCYT Kim Phúc An
21/01/2025 09:13
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Procurement of Medical Supplies used at Xuan Loc District Medical Center Pharmacy with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2025 15:01
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Test test .
- Winning bidder: NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 13:44
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for Procurement of Tests to serve health examination at Xuan Loc District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan contractor selection plan for procurement of physical therapy equipment at Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:28
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for procurement of eye examination microscope at Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:23
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Implement collection, transportation and treatment of hazardous medical waste of Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CU LAO XANH CO., LTD
21/05/2026 14:08
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating procurement to collect, transport and treat hazardous medical waste at Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:23
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Package 1 purchases a 6-needle ECG machine from Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUONG TRADING SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANYLIMITED
13/05/2026 08:53
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Package 1 purchases a 6-needle ECG machine from Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 08:48
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package maintenance and upkeep of the wastewater treatment system of Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GIA DINH ENVIRONMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2026 13:01
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Estimated maintenance and upkeep of the wastewater treatment system of Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2026 12:23
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT announced the results of the bid package Purchasing an ENT endoscope from Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SAKAE PHARMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2026 15:27
HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT publishes the plan Purchasing an ENT endoscope from Xuan Loc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT has posted 71 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT has posted 15 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 48 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT has a relationship with 60 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HEALTH CENTER XUAN LOC DISTRICT has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects