Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,202,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,144,020,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,202,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,144,020,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Hiring to take water and fish samples and analyze, test and assess the level of safety, issue a certificate of food safety of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
23/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing river loach fingerlings and all kinds of feed for experimental production projects, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: "Buying food for river loaches" of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
11/12/2024 21:40
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for 2022-2023, bidding package for purchasing food for river loaches to serve the Project: "Experimental production of breeds and commercial farming of genetic resources of river loaches (Mastacembelus armatus Lacepede, 1800)", code number NVQG-2022/DA.01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 21:29
Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchasing river loach fingerlings and all kinds of feed for experimental production projects, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 18:29
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for 2024 and 2025 of the pilot production project: "Trial production of breeds and commercial farming of genetic resources of river loaches (Mastacembelus armatus Lacepede, 1800)", code NVQG-2022/DA .01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy sturgeon fingerlings, preventive medicine and surgical tools, environmental testing of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
07/08/2023 10:11
Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy sturgeon seed, preventive medicine and surgical instruments, test the environment of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2023 22:21
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buying River Loach broodstock, parents and fingerlings to serve the TN production project, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors to implement provincial science and technology projects under the Program to support the application and transfer of scientific and technological advances to production and life in the 2021-2025 period: “Building a model commercial farming of Siberian sturgeon (Acipencer baerii) linked along the value chain in Phu Tho province” of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2023 22:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Hiring to take water and fish samples and analyze, test and assess the level of safety, issue a certificate of food safety .
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
23/12/2024 16:36
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing river loach fingerlings and all kinds of feed for experimental production projects, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 15:32
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing river loach fingerlings and all kinds of feed for experimental production projects, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 with 2 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 15:29
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package: "Buying food for river loaches" .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
11/12/2024 21:40
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for 2022-2023, bidding package for purchasing food for river loaches to serve the Project: "Experimental production of breeds and commercial farming of genetic resources of river loaches (Mastacembelus armatus Lacepede, 1800)", code number NVQG-2022/DA.01 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 21:29
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Purchasing river loach fingerlings and all kinds of feed for experimental production projects, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2024 18:29
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for 2024 and 2025 of the pilot production project: "Trial production of breeds and commercial farming of genetic resources of river loaches (Mastacembelus armatus Lacepede, 1800)", code NVQG-2022/DA .01 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 10:48
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy sturgeon fingerlings, preventive medicine and surgical tools, environmental testing .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
07/08/2023 10:11
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy sturgeon seed, preventive medicine and surgical instruments, test the environment with 2 participating contractors .
01/08/2023 08:07
HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buy sturgeon seed, preventive medicine and surgical instruments, test the environment in the form Competitive Offer .
25/07/2023 22:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Hiring to take water and fish samples and analyze, test and assess the level of safety, issue a certificate of food safety of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
23/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing river loach fingerlings and all kinds of feed for experimental production projects, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: "Buying food for river loaches" of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
11/12/2024 21:40
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for 2022-2023, bidding package for purchasing food for river loaches to serve the Project: "Experimental production of breeds and commercial farming of genetic resources of river loaches (Mastacembelus armatus Lacepede, 1800)", code number NVQG-2022/DA.01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 21:29
Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchasing river loach fingerlings and all kinds of feed for experimental production projects, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 18:29
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for 2024 and 2025 of the pilot production project: "Trial production of breeds and commercial farming of genetic resources of river loaches (Mastacembelus armatus Lacepede, 1800)", code NVQG-2022/DA .01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy sturgeon fingerlings, preventive medicine and surgical tools, environmental testing of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
07/08/2023 10:11
Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy sturgeon seed, preventive medicine and surgical instruments, test the environment of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2023 22:21
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buying River Loach broodstock, parents and fingerlings to serve the TN production project, code NVQG-2022/DA.01 of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors to implement provincial science and technology projects under the Program to support the application and transfer of scientific and technological advances to production and life in the 2021-2025 period: “Building a model commercial farming of Siberian sturgeon (Acipencer baerii) linked along the value chain in Phu Tho province” of the investor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2023 22:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HIGH AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects