Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,018,094,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 981,072,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,018,094,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 981,072,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Fertilizer shopping of the investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
11/12/2020 10:14
Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Fertilizer shopping of the investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/11/2020 10:20
The Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The project of developing production linked to the value chain linking production with consumption of Acacia wood products, Bo De, Luc Yen district of the investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
13/11/2020 09:04
Investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project The project of developing production linked to the value chain linking production with consumption of Acacia wood products, Bo De, Luc Yen district.
13/11/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Fertilizer shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
11/12/2020 10:14
HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Fertilizer shopping with 2 participating contractors .
03/12/2020 09:02
HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Fertilizer shopping in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/11/2020 10:20
HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan The project of developing production linked to the value chain linking production with consumption of Acacia wood products, Bo De, Luc Yen district with 2 bidding package .
13/11/2020 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Fertilizer shopping of the investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KC HÀ TĨNH
11/12/2020 10:14
Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Fertilizer shopping of the investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/11/2020 10:20
The Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The project of developing production linked to the value chain linking production with consumption of Acacia wood products, Bo De, Luc Yen district of the investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
13/11/2020 09:04
Investor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project The project of developing production linked to the value chain linking production with consumption of Acacia wood products, Bo De, Luc Yen district.
13/11/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HOA PHAT FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects