Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,440,082,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,222,115,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,440,082,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,222,115,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 38 bidding packages, of which 38 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 69.92% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (38)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (38)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00040858
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bắc Giang
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; giao thông.
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ; cầu; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works + equipment installation of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC VÂN
18/08/2020 14:09
The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works + equipment installation of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty CP Xây dựng VINADELTA - Công ty Cổ phần XD & TM Ngọc Vân
02/06/2020 08:30
The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + Construction equipment Renovating and upgrading some items of Bac Giang City Police Headquarters of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển Thương mại Trường Thịnh
02/06/2016 11:02
Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction + Construction equipment Renovating and upgrading some items of Bac Giang City Police Headquarters of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2016 07:12
The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Bac Giang province of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Nhà thầu Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ xây dựng Tân Việt và Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Quyết Tiến
29/12/2015 19:48
Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation of renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Bac Giang province of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2015 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction works + equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VINADELTA, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC VÂN
18/08/2020 14:09
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction works + equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng VINADELTA, Liên danh Công ty CP Xây dựng VINADELTA - Công ty Cổ phần XD & TM Ngọc Vân
02/06/2020 08:30
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction works + equipment installation in the form National competitive bidding .
28/05/2020 14:07
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction works + equipment installation in the form National competitive bidding .
28/05/2020 14:07
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for some bidding packages under the project: Song Mai Kindergarten - 6-room classroom house with 5 bidding package .
19/05/2020 08:40
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction + Construction equipment Renovating and upgrading some items of Bac Giang City Police Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển Thương mại Trường Thịnh
02/06/2016 11:02
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction + Construction equipment Renovating and upgrading some items of Bac Giang City Police Headquarters in the form National competitive bidding .
09/03/2016 07:12
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading some items of Bac Giang City Police Headquarters with 5 bidding package .
26/02/2016 23:32
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation of renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG TÂN VIỆT, Liên danh Nhà thầu Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ xây dựng Tân Việt và Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Quyết Tiến
29/12/2015 19:48
HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation of renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Bac Giang province in the form National competitive bidding .
08/12/2015 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works + equipment installation of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC VÂN
18/08/2020 14:09
The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works + equipment installation of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty CP Xây dựng VINADELTA - Công ty Cổ phần XD & TM Ngọc Vân
02/06/2020 08:30
The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + Construction equipment Renovating and upgrading some items of Bac Giang City Police Headquarters of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển Thương mại Trường Thịnh
02/06/2016 11:02
Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction + Construction equipment Renovating and upgrading some items of Bac Giang City Police Headquarters of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2016 07:12
The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Bac Giang province of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Nhà thầu Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ xây dựng Tân Việt và Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Quyết Tiến
29/12/2015 19:48
Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation of renovation and repair of the office of the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Bac Giang province of the investor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2015 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HOANG MINH ARCHITECHTURE CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects