Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Noi Forest Development center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,388,083,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,387,830,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Noi Forest Development center as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,388,083,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,387,830,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the request Upgrading afforestation and enriching the forest with native trees of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2017 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the request Property purchases in 2016 of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with 3 bidding package.
05/04/2016 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the request Afforestation to upgrade and enrich forests with native trees in 2016 - Hanoi Forestry Development Center of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2016 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the request Renovating and repairing warehouses for machinery, equipment, and supplies in service of forest management and protection and forest fire prevention of the Hanoi Forestry Development Center of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with 3 bidding package.
25/03/2016 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Upgrading afforestation and enriching the forest with native trees in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
29/03/2017 16:48
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes the plan Upgrading afforestation and enriching the forest with native trees with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2017 16:03
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Seed samples for commercial crop production in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
14/02/2017 09:24
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Seed samples for commercial crop production in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/12/2016 15:18
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Materials and fertilizers for commercial crop production in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/12/2016 15:05
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Materials and fertilizers for commercial crop production in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
28/06/2016 17:07
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Seed samples for commercial crop production in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/06/2016 16:46
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Editing paper documents (No. 81 dated 05/05/2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/05/2016 08:54
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of wind blowers, fire prevention and fighting tools, workwear (No. 63 dated April 6, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/04/2016 08:46
Ha Noi Forest Development center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment and forest gate station equipment (No. 63 dated April 6, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/04/2016 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the request Upgrading afforestation and enriching the forest with native trees of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2017 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the request Property purchases in 2016 of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with 3 bidding package.
05/04/2016 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the request Afforestation to upgrade and enrich forests with native trees in 2016 - Hanoi Forestry Development Center of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2016 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted the request Renovating and repairing warehouses for machinery, equipment, and supplies in service of forest management and protection and forest fire prevention of the Hanoi Forestry Development Center of the investor Ha Noi Forest Development center with 3 bidding package.
25/03/2016 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, -6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Forest Development center has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ha Noi Forest Development center has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects