Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Tinh provincial police as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 89 contractor selection plans with a total of 170 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 80 packages (with 83 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 141 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 71 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.51%, Construction 42.17%, Consultancy 9.64%, Non-consultancy 13.25%, Mixed 8.43%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 295,109,587,888 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 294,015,701,258 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Tinh provincial police as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.51%, Construction 42.17%, Consulting 9.64%, Non-consulting 13.25%, Mixed 8.43%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 295,109,587,888 VND, in which the total winning value is: 294,015,701,258 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ha Tinh provincial police are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 88 contractor selection plans, of which 88 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 78 Tender Notices, of which 77 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement packages of equipment and supplies to serve work at Thien Cam Resort, Provincial Police of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with 3 bidding package.
07/04/2024 23:12
Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted Tender Notice Package XL01: Construction of the following items: Permanent house, receiving people; 5-storey working house; Barracks housing; Canteen, collective kitchen; Car garage; Motorcycle garage; Armory; House visits; Prison for persons serving prison sentences of 30 seats; Temporary house with 30 seats, 2 floors, 12 rooms; 01 prison with 60 seats, 2 floors, 20 rooms; 03 prisons with 20 seats, 1 floor with 10 rooms; 04 death penalty prisons with 2 floors and 20 seats; Prison with 100 seats, 2 floors, 4 rooms; 01 20-seat prison; Ancillary works items; Technical infrastructure works. of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with the form Open bidding.
06/11/2022 23:46
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TV: Construction supervision consultant for package 01.SC of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 697
12/10/2022 07:26
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package 01.SC: Rehabilitation, detention and interrogation houses of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÀ TĨNH DƯƠNG GIA
12/10/2022 07:20
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package 03.TB Installing online meeting room projection equipment of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
10/10/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package TV06: Construction supervision consultancy for construction and installation packages of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
30/09/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for all items of the Project Traffic Police Station Workplace under the Traffic Police Department, Ha Tinh Provincial Police of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 NGHỆ AN
26/09/2022 15:35
Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted Tender Notice 03.TB Installing online meeting room projection equipment of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the request Repairing online meeting rooms, staterooms at the provincial police headquarters of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 15:39
Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted Tender Notice XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for all items of the Project Traffic Police Station Workplace under the Traffic Police Department, Ha Tinh Provincial Police of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 20:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Tinh provincial police publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement packages of equipment and supplies to serve work at Thien Cam Resort, Provincial Police with 3 bidding package .
07/04/2024 23:12
Ha Tinh provincial police announced the results of the bid package 02.TV: Construction supervision consultant for package 01.SC .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 697
12/10/2022 07:26
Ha Tinh provincial police announced the results of the bid package 01.SC: Rehabilitation, detention and interrogation houses .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÀ TĨNH DƯƠNG GIA
12/10/2022 07:20
Ha Tinh provincial police announced the results of the bid package 03.TB Installing online meeting room projection equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
10/10/2022 16:23
Ha Tinh provincial police announced the results of the bid package TV06: Construction supervision consultancy for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
30/09/2022 17:09
Ha Tinh provincial police announced the results of the bid package XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for all items of the Project Traffic Police Station Workplace under the Traffic Police Department, Ha Tinh Provincial Police .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 NGHỆ AN
26/09/2022 15:35
Ha Tinh provincial police announced the results of the bidding package XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for all items of the Project Traffic Police Station Workplace under the Traffic Police Department, Ha Tinh Provincial Police with 1 participating contractors .
17/09/2022 07:16
Ha Tinh provincial police announced the results of the bidding package 03.TB Installing online meeting room projection equipment with 1 participating contractors .
14/09/2022 17:00
Ha Tinh provincial police announced the results of the bidding package 01.SC: Rehabilitation, detention and interrogation houses with 3 participating contractors .
12/09/2022 15:16
Ha Tinh provincial police publishes Tender Notice 03.TB Installing online meeting room projection equipment in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
09/09/2022 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement packages of equipment and supplies to serve work at Thien Cam Resort, Provincial Police of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with 3 bidding package.
07/04/2024 23:12
Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted Tender Notice Package XL01: Construction of the following items: Permanent house, receiving people; 5-storey working house; Barracks housing; Canteen, collective kitchen; Car garage; Motorcycle garage; Armory; House visits; Prison for persons serving prison sentences of 30 seats; Temporary house with 30 seats, 2 floors, 12 rooms; 01 prison with 60 seats, 2 floors, 20 rooms; 03 prisons with 20 seats, 1 floor with 10 rooms; 04 death penalty prisons with 2 floors and 20 seats; Prison with 100 seats, 2 floors, 4 rooms; 01 20-seat prison; Ancillary works items; Technical infrastructure works. of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with the form Open bidding.
06/11/2022 23:46
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TV: Construction supervision consultant for package 01.SC of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 697
12/10/2022 07:26
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package 01.SC: Rehabilitation, detention and interrogation houses of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÀ TĨNH DƯƠNG GIA
12/10/2022 07:20
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package 03.TB Installing online meeting room projection equipment of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
10/10/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package TV06: Construction supervision consultancy for construction and installation packages of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
30/09/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the results of the bidding package XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for all items of the Project Traffic Police Station Workplace under the Traffic Police Department, Ha Tinh Provincial Police of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 NGHỆ AN
26/09/2022 15:35
Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted Tender Notice 03.TB Installing online meeting room projection equipment of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted the request Repairing online meeting rooms, staterooms at the provincial police headquarters of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 15:39
Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted Tender Notice XL01: Construction and installation of equipment for all items of the Project Traffic Police Station Workplace under the Traffic Police Department, Ha Tinh Provincial Police of the investor Ha Tinh provincial police with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 20:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ha Tinh provincial police has posted 89 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 170 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted 83 Tender Notices in 80 bidding packages. Among these, 75 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has posted 141 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 141 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 71 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has a relationship with 89 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Tinh provincial police has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ha Tinh provincial police has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects