Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,073,078,150 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,118,412,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 72.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,073,078,150 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,118,412,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 72.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 08 batches of vaccines, 04 lots of chemicals to serve the prevention and control of livestock, poultry and aquatic diseases in 2017 in the city. of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
17/04/2017 08:22
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Buy CO2 incubator, 2 doors with heat sterilization unit of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
29/03/2017 17:59
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 10,000 liters of 10% Iodine group chemicals; 10,000 liters of Glutaraldehyde group 15% of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
29/03/2017 17:51
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 03 testing equipment for the Animal Disease Diagnostic and Testing Station under the Veterinary Sub-Department of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị và Dịch vụ Phú Gia
29/03/2017 17:49
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 12 types of supplies and equipment for epidemic prevention and control in 2017 of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
29/03/2017 17:43
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Purchased 12 types of supplies and equipment for epidemic prevention and control in 2017 of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
10/03/2017 11:14
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Purchased 08 batches of vaccines, 04 lots of chemicals to serve the prevention and control of livestock, poultry and aquatic diseases in 2017 in the city. of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
10/03/2017 11:09
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Buy CO2 incubator, 2 doors with heat sterilization unit of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/02/2017 16:05
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Buy CO2 incubator, 2 doors with heat sterilization, Model: 371, manufacturer: Thermo Scientific, USA, manufactured in 2016 of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2017 16:17
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Buy 10,000 liters of 10% Iodine group chemicals; 10,000 liters of Glutaraldehyde group 15% of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form National competitive bidding.
26/12/2016 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health announced the results of the bid package Purchased 08 batches of vaccines, 04 lots of chemicals to serve the prevention and control of livestock, poultry and aquatic diseases in 2017 in the city. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược và Vật tư Thú y
17/04/2017 08:22
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health announced the results of the bid package Buy CO2 incubator, 2 doors with heat sterilization unit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị và Dịch vụ Phú Gia
29/03/2017 17:59
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health announced the results of the bid package Buy 10,000 liters of 10% Iodine group chemicals; 10,000 liters of Glutaraldehyde group 15% .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược và Vật tư Thú y
29/03/2017 17:51
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health announced the results of the bid package Purchased 03 testing equipment for the Animal Disease Diagnostic and Testing Station under the Veterinary Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị và Dịch vụ Phú Gia
29/03/2017 17:49
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health announced the results of the bid package Purchased 12 types of supplies and equipment for epidemic prevention and control in 2017 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất và dụng cụ khoa học Vietlab
29/03/2017 17:43
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health publishes Tender Notice Purchased 12 types of supplies and equipment for epidemic prevention and control in 2017 in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
10/03/2017 11:14
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health publishes Tender Notice Purchased 08 batches of vaccines, 04 lots of chemicals to serve the prevention and control of livestock, poultry and aquatic diseases in 2017 in the city. in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
10/03/2017 11:09
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health publishes the plan Purchase vaccines, chemicals, and supplies to implement the 2017 Cattle, Poultry and Aquatic Disease Prevention and Control Plan in the city with 8 bidding package .
10/03/2017 10:49
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health publishes Tender Notice Buy CO2 incubator, 2 doors with heat sterilization unit in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/02/2017 16:05
Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health publishes the plan Providing testing equipment for the Animal Diseases Diagnostic and Testing Station under the Sub-Department of Animal Health with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2017 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 08 batches of vaccines, 04 lots of chemicals to serve the prevention and control of livestock, poultry and aquatic diseases in 2017 in the city. of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
17/04/2017 08:22
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Buy CO2 incubator, 2 doors with heat sterilization unit of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
29/03/2017 17:59
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 10,000 liters of 10% Iodine group chemicals; 10,000 liters of Glutaraldehyde group 15% of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
29/03/2017 17:51
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 03 testing equipment for the Animal Disease Diagnostic and Testing Station under the Veterinary Sub-Department of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị và Dịch vụ Phú Gia
29/03/2017 17:49
The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 12 types of supplies and equipment for epidemic prevention and control in 2017 of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health.
29/03/2017 17:43
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Purchased 12 types of supplies and equipment for epidemic prevention and control in 2017 of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
10/03/2017 11:14
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Purchased 08 batches of vaccines, 04 lots of chemicals to serve the prevention and control of livestock, poultry and aquatic diseases in 2017 in the city. of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
10/03/2017 11:09
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Buy CO2 incubator, 2 doors with heat sterilization unit of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/02/2017 16:05
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Buy CO2 incubator, 2 doors with heat sterilization, Model: 371, manufacturer: Thermo Scientific, USA, manufactured in 2016 of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2017 16:17
Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted Tender Notice Buy 10,000 liters of 10% Iodine group chemicals; 10,000 liters of Glutaraldehyde group 15% of the investor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health with the form National competitive bidding.
26/12/2016 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hai Phong Sub Department Animal Health has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects