Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,510,270,380 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,379,055,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,510,270,380 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,379,055,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 198 bidding packages, of which 198 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.4% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (196)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (196)
- Has relationships with 42 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 42 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Providing gifts to workers on the occasion of the 75th anniversary of Invalids and Martyrs' Day of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing gifts to wish the elderly 90 years old of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI MINH KHAI
27/01/2022 17:04
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Provide printing and photocopying services of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Hoa
25/01/2022 08:13
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery; Computer and printer replacement parts of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Phượng Hồng
25/01/2022 08:10
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Procurement of stationery; replacing computer and printer components in 2022 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2022 08:07
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Providing printing and photocopying services for documents in 2022 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2022 08:07
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supplying Silk to wish people a 100-year-old life of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ ÁNH TUYẾT
17/01/2022 09:03
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of gifts for policy beneficiaries on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quốc tế Bảo Hưng
13/01/2022 11:45
Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Providing gifts to wish the elderly 90 years old of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/01/2022 08:53
Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supplying Silk to wish people a 100-year-old life of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
06/01/2022 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Providing gifts to wish the elderly 90 years old .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI MINH KHAI
27/01/2022 17:04
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Provide printing and photocopying services .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Hoa
25/01/2022 08:13
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery; Computer and printer replacement parts .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Phượng Hồng
25/01/2022 08:10
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center publishes the plan Procurement of stationery; replacing computer and printer components in 2022 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center with 1 bidding package .
25/01/2022 08:07
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center publishes the plan Providing printing and photocopying services for documents in 2022 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center with 1 bidding package .
25/01/2022 08:07
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supplying Silk to wish people a 100-year-old life .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ ÁNH TUYẾT
17/01/2022 09:03
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supplying Silk to wish people a 100-year-old life with 1 participating contractors .
14/01/2022 09:14
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of gifts for policy beneficiaries on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quốc tế Bảo Hưng
13/01/2022 11:45
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing gifts to wish the elderly 90 years old with 2 participating contractors .
13/01/2022 09:03
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Providing gifts to wish the elderly 90 years old in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/01/2022 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Providing gifts to workers on the occasion of the 75th anniversary of Invalids and Martyrs' Day of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing gifts to wish the elderly 90 years old of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI MINH KHAI
27/01/2022 17:04
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Provide printing and photocopying services of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Hoa
25/01/2022 08:13
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery; Computer and printer replacement parts of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Phượng Hồng
25/01/2022 08:10
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Procurement of stationery; replacing computer and printer components in 2022 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2022 08:07
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Providing printing and photocopying services for documents in 2022 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2022 08:07
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supplying Silk to wish people a 100-year-old life of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ ÁNH TUYẾT
17/01/2022 09:03
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of gifts for policy beneficiaries on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quốc tế Bảo Hưng
13/01/2022 11:45
Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Providing gifts to wish the elderly 90 years old of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/01/2022 08:53
Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supplying Silk to wish people a 100-year-old life of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
06/01/2022 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects