Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.45%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 54.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,613,160,830 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,422,243,580 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.45%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 54.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,613,160,830 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,422,243,580 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 372 bidding packages, of which 372 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 80% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (245), Hà Nội (2), Undefined (125)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (245), Hà Nội (2), Undefined (125)
- Has relationships with 37 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 37 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 431 bidding packages with 8 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of consulting on bidding in 2024 of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn hà hoa
06/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of consulting on bidding in 2025 of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn hà hoa
06/02/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Stationery to serve professional tasks in 2025 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve the professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2025 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Print 2025 calendars and greeting cards from Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẮC VIỆT
05/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Print 2025 calendars and greeting cards from Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents for professional consulting services related to procurement in 2024 (second round). of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
11/10/2024 15:17
Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted Tender Notice Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve the professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2024 (phase 2) of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize archived records at Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
17/07/2024 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of consulting on bidding in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn hà hoa
06/02/2025 15:12
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of consulting on bidding in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn hà hoa
06/02/2025 15:10
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center publishes the plan Stationery to serve professional tasks in 2025 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 15:53
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center publishes the plan Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve the professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2025 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 15:46
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Print 2025 calendars and greeting cards from Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẮC VIỆT
05/12/2024 15:40
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center publishes the plan Print 2025 calendars and greeting cards from Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 11:25
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Information gathering and data update .
- Winning bidder: VRS VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 10:05
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bid package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents for professional consulting services related to procurement in 2024 (second round). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn hà hoa
11/10/2024 15:17
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center announced the results of the bidding package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2024 (phase 2) with 2 participating contractors .
02/10/2024 14:13
Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center publishes Tender Notice Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2024 (phase 2) in the form Competitive Offer .
25/09/2024 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of consulting on bidding in 2024 of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn hà hoa
06/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of consulting on bidding in 2025 of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn hà hoa
06/02/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Stationery to serve professional tasks in 2025 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve the professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2025 of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Print 2025 calendars and greeting cards from Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẮC VIỆT
05/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Print 2025 calendars and greeting cards from Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Printing, photocopying, and binding documents for professional consulting services related to procurement in 2024 (second round). of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
11/10/2024 15:17
Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted Tender Notice Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the request Printing, photocopying, and binding documents to serve the professional tasks of bidding consulting in 2024 (phase 2) of Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize archived records at Hai Phong Bidding Consulting Center of the investor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center.
17/07/2024 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Haiphong Procurement Consulant Center has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects