Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 171 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 112 contractor selection plans with a total of 188 bidding packages, of which 106 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 52 packages (with 62 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 151 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 107 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.13%, Construction 3.23%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 30.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,751,155,187,414 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,448,068,691,023 VND.
- The savings rate is: 69.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer as follows:
- Has relationships with 171 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.13%, Construction 3.23%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 30.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,751,155,187,414 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,448,068,691,023 VND.
- The savings rate is: 69.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 138 contractor selection plans, of which 91 were self-published, and 47 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 81 Tender Notices, of which 62 were self-invited, and 19 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Inspect and evaluate (maintenance, replacement of parts and materials) for fume hoods, chemical storage cabinets, and air pollution control systems. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:48
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Buying Blu clothing in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH UNIFORM PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:40
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, solvents, Marker standards, chemical standards in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BACH LONG TECHNICAL SCIENCE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:36
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Purchase Blue brand clothing for the Hanoi Pharmaceutical, Cosmetic, and Food Testing Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 14:49
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Buy chemical standards, chemical reference standards, and standard strains for regular use .
- Winning bidder: National Institute of Drug Quality Control
21/07/2026 10:44
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Buy chemical standards, chemical reference standards, and standard strains for regular use with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:35
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement materials and consumables for equipment and analytical equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 17:13
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, solvents, Marker standards, chemical standards in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
26/06/2026 17:34
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, solvents, Marker standards, chemical standards in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2026 09:40
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, solvents, Marker standards, chemical standards in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies instead of solubility testing .
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 13:32
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Providing drugs in the list of drugs applied to local centralized shopping under the management of the Hanoi People's Committee in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:48
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Providing wastewater quality and emission quality monitoring services in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIIC
23/06/2025 15:08
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Procurement of supplies to replace the solubility test machine at the center of drug, cosmetics and food testing with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 15:38
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Provide wastewater and emissions quality monitoring services for 2025 for medication, cosmetics and food testing centers with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 16:56
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Buy solvent chemicals and standard substances for sample testing expertise .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGUU INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL EXPORT- IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 10:31
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Buy solvent chemicals and standard substances for sample testing expertise with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:19
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Provide frame installation services and HEPA filter for clean room system .
- Winning bidder: ECO HITECH CLEAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP., JSC
28/04/2025 16:27
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Provide frame installation services and HEPA filter for the clean room system of drugs, cosmetics and food tests with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 16:31
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Print the central title, envelope, books and stamps for testing in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: IQ ADVERTISEMENT AND ART DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Inspect and evaluate (maintenance, replacement of parts and materials) for fume hoods, chemical storage cabinets, and air pollution control systems. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:48
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Buying Blu clothing in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH UNIFORM PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:40
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, solvents, Marker standards, chemical standards in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BACH LONG TECHNICAL SCIENCE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:36
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Purchase Blue brand clothing for the Hanoi Pharmaceutical, Cosmetic, and Food Testing Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 14:49
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Buy chemical standards, chemical reference standards, and standard strains for regular use .
- Winning bidder: National Institute of Drug Quality Control
21/07/2026 10:44
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Buy chemical standards, chemical reference standards, and standard strains for regular use with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:35
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement materials and consumables for equipment and analytical equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 17:13
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, solvents, Marker standards, chemical standards in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
26/06/2026 17:34
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, solvents, Marker standards, chemical standards in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2026 09:40
Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, solvents, Marker standards, chemical standards in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer has posted 112 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 188 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer has posted 62 Tender Notices in 52 bidding packages. Among these, 62 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer has posted 151 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 151 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 107 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer has a relationship with 171 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hanoi Drug Cosmetic Food Quality Control Centrer has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects