Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Irradiation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 85 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 137 contractor selection plans with a total of 151 bidding packages, of which 134 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 79 packages (with 84 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 131 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.86%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 91,172,247,850 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 89,519,895,625 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Irradiation Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.86%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 91,172,247,850 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,519,895,625 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hanoi Irradiation Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 177 contractor selection plans, of which 122 were self-published, and 55 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 94 Tender Notices, of which 81 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 26 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 11 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 83.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.18% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7), Lâm Đồng (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Quảng Ninh (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Gia Lai (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7), Bình Thuận (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Quảng Ninh (2), Trà Vinh (2), Tuyên Quang (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Bến Tre (1), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 12 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 11 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 1 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Provide pallets for transporting radioactive materials. .
- Winning bidder: LINKI VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 10:35
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Provide sterile, vacuum-sealed glass vials for containing SVV-10D and SVV-25A medications. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:55
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Provide pallets for transporting radioactive materials. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 16:15
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes Tender Notice Construction of anti-degradation repair of Hanoi Irradiation Center in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 14:37
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
12/08/2026 11:05
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
10/08/2026 15:16
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services to promote and introduce the image of Hanoi Irradiation Center at the 7th national nuclear regulation conference .
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 16:10
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Providing services to promote and introduce the image of Hanoi Irradiation Center at the 7th national nuclear regulation conference with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:03
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Providing room rental services and food services for staff and employees of Hanoi Irradiation Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thanh Thủy
22/07/2026 10:32
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Providing transportation services for the delegation of officials and employees of the Hanoi Irradiation Center on vacation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH TRANSPORTATION SERVICE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Providing rental service for testing machine toxin bacteria endosafe Nexgen PTS 150 for drug production .
- Winning bidder: BMN MEDICAL AND SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT CO., LTD
10/01/2026 10:06
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Provide electricity rules for Hanoi irradiation center .
- Winning bidder: NAM HAI URBAN SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 15:07
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Provide 40 sets of dual run cassette for FDG drug production .
- Winning bidder: TECHLAB VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 15:37
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Provide electricity rules for Hanoi irradiation center with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 09:24
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Providing rental service for testing machine toxin bacteria endosafe Nexgen PTS 150 for drug production with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:43
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Provide 40 sets of dual run cassette for FDG drug production with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:33
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Providing raw materials and materials in 2025 for ministerial -level projects: "Applying irradiation technology to denature TPS/PBAT to create biodegradable membranes and create food packaging products.", Code DTCB.09/24/TTCX .
- Winning bidder: 3B6 CHEMICAL SERVICE AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 15:44
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Provide room rental and catering services to the staff of the Hanoi Radiation Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH CÁT ĐẠI LỢI
23/06/2025 10:32
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of houses A, House B and Warehouse A .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT KẾ NAM SƠN
19/06/2025 14:29
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Providing raw materials and materials in 2025 for ministerial -level projects: "Applying irradiation technology to denature TPS/PBAT to create biodegradable membranes and create food packaging products." of Hanoi irradiation center, Code DTCB.09/24/TTCX with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Provide pallets for transporting radioactive materials. .
- Winning bidder: LINKI VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 10:35
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Provide sterile, vacuum-sealed glass vials for containing SVV-10D and SVV-25A medications. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:55
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Provide pallets for transporting radioactive materials. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 16:15
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes Tender Notice Construction of anti-degradation repair of Hanoi Irradiation Center in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 14:37
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
12/08/2026 11:05
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
10/08/2026 15:16
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Providing services to promote and introduce the image of Hanoi Irradiation Center at the 7th national nuclear regulation conference .
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 16:10
Hanoi Irradiation Center publishes the plan Providing services to promote and introduce the image of Hanoi Irradiation Center at the 7th national nuclear regulation conference with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:03
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Providing room rental services and food services for staff and employees of Hanoi Irradiation Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thanh Thủy
22/07/2026 10:32
Hanoi Irradiation Center announced the results of the bid package Providing transportation services for the delegation of officials and employees of the Hanoi Irradiation Center on vacation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH TRANSPORTATION SERVICE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hanoi Irradiation Center has posted 137 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 151 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Irradiation Center has posted 84 Tender Notices in 79 bidding packages. Among these, 78 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Irradiation Center has posted 131 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 131 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 53 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Irradiation Center has a relationship with 85 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Irradiation Center has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hanoi Irradiation Center has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects