Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,131,422,940 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,839,276,707 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,131,422,940 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,839,276,707 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 139 bidding packages, of which 87 were won, 42 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 60.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 92.05% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (18), Phú Thọ (14), Hải Phòng (9), Gia Lai (8), Vĩnh Long (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Lâm Đồng (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Ninh Bình (3), Hưng Yên (3), Quảng Ngãi (3), Tuyên Quang (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Lào Cai (2), Lạng Sơn (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Cà Mau (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (51)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (18), Hải Phòng (9), Bình Định (8), Hòa Bình (6), Phú Thọ (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Bến Tre (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Ninh Bình (3), Hưng Yên (3), Quảng Ngãi (3), Lâm Đồng (3), Hà Giang (3), Vĩnh Phúc (3), Bắc Ninh (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Bắc Giang (1), Phú Yên (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Tiền Giang (1), Lào Cai (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (54)
- Has relationships with 79 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 57 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 112 contractors in 84 bidding packages, won 32 packages, lost 42 packages, 5 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 57 bidding packages with 13 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ KHAI THÁC CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00012514
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a piano for learning of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LE RICH TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2023 16:10
Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy a piano for learning of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy a piano for learning of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy a piano for learning of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2023 10:47
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Purchase of equipment of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CANES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2023 14:22
Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase of equipment of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2023 15:17
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy a front light tester of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2023 15:56
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Procurement of ceremonial white gloves. of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
08/05/2023 16:45
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of NL badge; Belt; Ritual victory rope of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
08/05/2023 16:45
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of kepi hats; Beret hat; NL leather shoes; Military insignia; Single pine branch NL; Medal of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 26 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2023 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy a piano for learning .
- Winning bidder: LE RICH TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2023 16:10
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Buy a piano for learning with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2023 15:03
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Buy a piano for learning in the form Open bidding .
11/08/2023 14:00
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy a piano for learning with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2023 09:34
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy a piano for learning with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2023 10:47
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchase of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CANES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2023 14:22
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Purchase of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2023 09:21
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2023 15:17
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy a front light tester with 3 bidding package .
31/05/2023 15:56
INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Procurement of ceremonial white gloves. .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
08/05/2023 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a piano for learning of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LE RICH TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2023 16:10
Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy a piano for learning of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy a piano for learning of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy a piano for learning of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2023 10:47
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Purchase of equipment of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CANES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2023 14:22
Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase of equipment of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2023 15:17
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy a front light tester of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2023 15:56
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Procurement of ceremonial white gloves. of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
08/05/2023 16:45
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of NL badge; Belt; Ritual victory rope of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
08/05/2023 16:45
The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of kepi hats; Beret hat; NL leather shoes; Military insignia; Single pine branch NL; Medal of the investor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 26 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2023 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION & EXPLOIT DEVOLUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects