Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors International Network Development Division as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 86,280,656,706 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,299,070,076 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors International Network Development Division as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 86,280,656,706 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,299,070,076 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor International Network Development Division are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the results of the bidding package Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore of the investor International Network Development Division.
- Winning bidder: NN0000003915 - VNPT GLOBAL HK LIMITED,NN0000021275 - LGA Telecom Pte Ltd.,0302246183 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC SUN VIỆT
30/12/2021 00:00
Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted Tender Notice Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore of the investor International Network Development Division with the form Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2021 18:33
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the request Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore of the investor International Network Development Division with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2021 17:11
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the request Buy insurance for VINASAT-1 and VINASAT-2 satellites during the period of operation in orbit in the period of 2020 - 2021 of the investor International Network Development Division with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2020 18:31
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the results of the bidding package Equip license for MDM6000 . modem of the investor International Network Development Division.
09/12/2019 16:44
Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted Tender Notice Equip license for MDM6000 . modem of the investor International Network Development Division with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2019 21:26
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the request Equip license for MDM6000 . modem of the investor International Network Development Division with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2019 16:54
Investor International Network Development Division has posted an investment and development project Equip license for MDM6000 . modem.
25/10/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the results of the bidding package Equip replacement and backup equipment for C band LNA for control antenna system of Binh Duong Satellite Control Station of the investor International Network Development Division.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Công nghệ An Phát
23/10/2019 16:20
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the results of the bidding package Equip replacement supplies for servo motor equipment to troubleshoot VINASAT-2 satellite antenna control system of the investor International Network Development Division.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xuất nhập khẩu kỹ thuật TECHNIMEX
08/10/2019 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
International Network Development Division announced the results of the bid package Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC SUN VIỆT, NN0000003915 - VNPT GLOBAL HK LIMITED,NN0000021275 - LGA Telecom Pte Ltd.,0302246183 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC SUN VIỆT
30/12/2021 00:00
International Network Development Division publishes Tender Notice Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore in the form Competitive Bidding .
31/08/2021 18:33
International Network Development Division publishes the plan Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2021 17:11
International Network Development Division publishes the plan Buy insurance for VINASAT-1 and VINASAT-2 satellites during the period of operation in orbit in the period of 2020 - 2021 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2020 18:31
International Network Development Division announced the results of the bid package Equip license for MDM6000 . modem .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và công nghệ OSB
09/12/2019 16:44
International Network Development Division publishes Tender Notice Equip license for MDM6000 . modem in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/10/2019 21:26
International Network Development Division publishes the plan Equip license for MDM6000 . modem with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2019 16:54
International Network Development Division announced the results of the bid package Equip replacement and backup equipment for C band LNA for control antenna system of Binh Duong Satellite Control Station .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Công nghệ An Phát
23/10/2019 16:20
International Network Development Division announced the results of the bid package Equip replacement supplies for servo motor equipment to troubleshoot VINASAT-2 satellite antenna control system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xuất nhập khẩu kỹ thuật TECHNIMEX
08/10/2019 17:18
International Network Development Division publishes Tender Notice Equip replacement supplies for servo motor equipment to troubleshoot VINASAT-2 satellite antenna control system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/08/2019 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the results of the bidding package Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore of the investor International Network Development Division.
- Winning bidder: NN0000003915 - VNPT GLOBAL HK LIMITED,NN0000021275 - LGA Telecom Pte Ltd.,0302246183 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC SUN VIỆT
30/12/2021 00:00
Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted Tender Notice Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore of the investor International Network Development Division with the form Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2021 18:33
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the request Setting up VNPT's POP IP system in Singapore of the investor International Network Development Division with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2021 17:11
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the request Buy insurance for VINASAT-1 and VINASAT-2 satellites during the period of operation in orbit in the period of 2020 - 2021 of the investor International Network Development Division with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2020 18:31
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the results of the bidding package Equip license for MDM6000 . modem of the investor International Network Development Division.
09/12/2019 16:44
Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted Tender Notice Equip license for MDM6000 . modem of the investor International Network Development Division with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2019 21:26
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the request Equip license for MDM6000 . modem of the investor International Network Development Division with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2019 16:54
Investor International Network Development Division has posted an investment and development project Equip license for MDM6000 . modem.
25/10/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the results of the bidding package Equip replacement and backup equipment for C band LNA for control antenna system of Binh Duong Satellite Control Station of the investor International Network Development Division.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Công nghệ An Phát
23/10/2019 16:20
The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted the results of the bidding package Equip replacement supplies for servo motor equipment to troubleshoot VINASAT-2 satellite antenna control system of the investor International Network Development Division.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xuất nhập khẩu kỹ thuật TECHNIMEX
08/10/2019 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s International Network Development Division has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor International Network Development Division has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity International Network Development Division has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects