Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 44 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,840,401,646 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,387,990,684 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,840,401,646 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,387,990,684 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of the project: Supplying and installing wifi system funding for Danang Institute .
- Winning bidder: ANH VU SUSTAINABLE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 10:11
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Supply and install sponsor wifi system for Danang Hospital .
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 10:06
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan KHLCNT Project package provided and installed wifi system funding for Da Nang Hospital with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2025 17:25
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Supply and install sponsor wifi system for Danang Hospital.
12/08/2025 17:17
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of furniture, dismantling, renovating the mezzanine floor as a customer reception room for Hung Vuong Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM - ASIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2025 14:57
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair outdoor billboards for branch headquarters, Hoa Thuan Transaction Office, Hung Vuong Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN HOÀNG VŨ
23/07/2025 14:27
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of furniture, dismantling, renovating the mezzanine floor as a customer reception room for Hung Vuong Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2025 09:33
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Procurement of furniture, dismantling, renovating the mezzanine floor as a customer reception room for Hung Vuong Transaction Office.
17/07/2025 16:16
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan Skin renovation, repair outdoor billboards for branch headquarters, Hoa Thuan Transaction Office, Hung Vuong Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2025 08:25
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair outdoor billboards for branch headquarters, Hoa Thuan Transaction Office, Hung Vuong Transaction Office.
08/07/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Install glass walls, doors, air conditioning, lights, plaster ceiling .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG MINH
03/09/2024 16:51
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 2 - Dismantling, transporting, and installing furniture (educational counters, tables, chairs,...) .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM - ASIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2024 16:21
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 1 - Installing ATMs, garage doors, and other items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN HOÀNG VŨ
03/09/2024 16:01
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan Furniture procurement project to implement the RTOM model at Hai Chau Transaction Office with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 22:38
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan Furniture procurement project to implement the RTOM model at Hai Chau Transaction Office with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 22:37
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan Furniture procurement project to implement the RTOM model at Hai Chau Transaction Office with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 22:34
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4 _ Construction - Renovation and repair project of Hai Chau Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ANH TIẾN
29/08/2024 22:14
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 - Supervision consulting - Hai Chau Transaction Office Renovation and Repair Project .
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp Tư vấn thiết kế II - Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng
29/08/2024 22:10
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan Package 3 - TVGS and Package 4 - Construction - Repair and renovation of Hai Chau Transaction Office with 2 bidding package .
09/08/2024 06:33
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ
31/07/2024 20:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of the project: Supplying and installing wifi system funding for Danang Institute .
- Winning bidder: ANH VU SUSTAINABLE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 10:11
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Supply and install sponsor wifi system for Danang Hospital .
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 10:06
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan KHLCNT Project package provided and installed wifi system funding for Da Nang Hospital with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2025 17:25
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Supply and install sponsor wifi system for Danang Hospital.
12/08/2025 17:17
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of furniture, dismantling, renovating the mezzanine floor as a customer reception room for Hung Vuong Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM - ASIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2025 14:57
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair outdoor billboards for branch headquarters, Hoa Thuan Transaction Office, Hung Vuong Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN HOÀNG VŨ
23/07/2025 14:27
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of furniture, dismantling, renovating the mezzanine floor as a customer reception room for Hung Vuong Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2025 09:33
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Procurement of furniture, dismantling, renovating the mezzanine floor as a customer reception room for Hung Vuong Transaction Office.
17/07/2025 16:16
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH publishes the plan Skin renovation, repair outdoor billboards for branch headquarters, Hoa Thuan Transaction Office, Hung Vuong Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2025 08:25
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair outdoor billboards for branch headquarters, Hoa Thuan Transaction Office, Hung Vuong Transaction Office.
08/07/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 41 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIET NAM - DANANG BRANCH has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects