Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,570,904,246 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,165,123,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,570,904,246 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,165,123,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation of works: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Thanh Phu Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẠNH PHÚ
19/09/2025 08:13
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH publishes the plan Construction and renovation of works: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Thanh Phu Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the request Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the request Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2025 15:19
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Installing ATM cabin at VNPT transaction point Cho Lach .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC NỘI THẤT XÂY DỰNG QUỐC VIỆT
22/07/2025 10:07
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH publishes the plan Installing ATM cabin at VNPT transaction point Cho Lach with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Honda MP10HMS generator with a capacity of 10.5KVA of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT MINH PHÚ
13/06/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package P2.5 outdoor led screen (size: 320cm x 160cm) of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC NỘI THẤT XÂY DỰNG QUỐC VIỆT
12/06/2025 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 15:39
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH publishes the plan Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2025 15:28
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 15:33
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH publishes the plan Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2025 15:19
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Honda MP10HMS generator with a capacity of 10.5KVA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT MINH PHÚ
13/06/2025 14:55
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package P2.5 outdoor led screen (size: 320cm x 160cm) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC NỘI THẤT XÂY DỰNG QUỐC VIỆT
12/06/2025 09:31
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH publishes the plan Honda MP10HMS generator with a capacity of 10.5KVA with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:16
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH publishes the plan P2.5 outdoor led screen (size: 320cm x 160cm) with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:06
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Verification of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO THÀNH
27/05/2025 15:42
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation of works: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Thanh Phu Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẠNH PHÚ
19/09/2025 08:13
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH publishes the plan Construction and renovation of works: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Thanh Phu Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the request Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the request Hire 01 ATM to meet the business needs at BIDV Dong Khoi of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2025 15:19
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Installing ATM cabin at VNPT transaction point Cho Lach .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC NỘI THẤT XÂY DỰNG QUỐC VIỆT
22/07/2025 10:07
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH publishes the plan Installing ATM cabin at VNPT transaction point Cho Lach with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Honda MP10HMS generator with a capacity of 10.5KVA of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT MINH PHÚ
13/06/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package P2.5 outdoor led screen (size: 320cm x 160cm) of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC NỘI THẤT XÂY DỰNG QUỐC VIỆT
12/06/2025 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - DONG KHOI BRANCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects