Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,595,062,189 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,488,701,178 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,595,062,189 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,488,701,178 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for examination of the BCKTKT .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GENERAL INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 17:00
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: 3A CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 16:56
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package of Consulting on preparing the Technical and Technical Report and the consulting package of verifying the Technical and Technical Report of the construction investment project of Renovating and furnishing the first floor of Lang Son Branch Headquarters with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2026 09:32
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Renovate and furnish the first floor of Lang Son Branch Headquarters.
02/07/2026 09:09
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Providing sponsored medical equipment for Binh Gia Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 17:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Providing automatic money bundling machines .
- Winning bidder: START CO.,LTD
30/06/2026 15:04
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Providing sponsored medical equipment for Bac Son Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 14:53
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment sponsored for Binh Gia Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2026 10:23
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Automatic cash bundles with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2026 10:06
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment sponsored for Bac Son Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2026 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Sponsor medical equipment for police in Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: DANG GIA MEDICAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2025 08:27
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Approving the plan to select the contractor of the bidding package for consulting and making reports of the Economic Technology and verifying the economic report of the project: renovating and repairing BIDV headquarters Lang Son Branch .
- Winning bidder: THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2025 11:48
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Approving the plan to select contractor Bidding Package Consulting Package to set up BCKTT and VASSUE TRAINING BCKTTKT BCKTHT BCD: Renovating and repairing BIDV headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TUẤN HẬU LS
18/08/2025 11:33
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting construction contractors of the project: renovating and repairing the headquarters of 03 PGD of BIDV Lang Son Branch .
- Winning bidder: KHOI DUC CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 18:50
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Approving the Economic and Technical Report on Construction of Construction works and Plan for selecting construction contractors of the project: renovating and repairing the headquarters of 03 PGD of BIDV Lang Son Branch with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 19:14
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Approving the plan to select contractor for consulting package for consulting for the construction management of the work: renovating and repairing the headquarters of 03 PGD of BIDV Lang Son Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
29/04/2025 08:48
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for consulting package for consulting and planning of the BCKTT and VASS OF BCKTHT BCKTHT BCD with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2025 20:23
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for consulting package for consulting in the construction management board of the project: renovating and repairing the headquarters of 03 PGD of BIDV Lang Son Branch with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 19:53
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Consulting on auditing the completed project's settlement report .
- Winning bidder: AVINA - IAFC TAX CONSULTANCY, ACCOUNTING & AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 17:48
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of LED screen systems for the conference room of BIDV Lang Son headquarters .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM EVENT EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for examination of the BCKTKT .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GENERAL INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 17:00
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: 3A CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 16:56
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package of Consulting on preparing the Technical and Technical Report and the consulting package of verifying the Technical and Technical Report of the construction investment project of Renovating and furnishing the first floor of Lang Son Branch Headquarters with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2026 09:32
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Renovate and furnish the first floor of Lang Son Branch Headquarters.
02/07/2026 09:09
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Providing sponsored medical equipment for Binh Gia Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 17:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Providing automatic money bundling machines .
- Winning bidder: START CO.,LTD
30/06/2026 15:04
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Providing sponsored medical equipment for Bac Son Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 14:53
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment sponsored for Binh Gia Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2026 10:23
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Automatic cash bundles with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2026 10:06
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment sponsored for Bac Son Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2026 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects