Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,987,149,980 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,367,448,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,987,149,980 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,367,448,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 38 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting in verification of design drawings, estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG – THƯƠNG MẠI AN VĨNH KHANG
26/08/2026 11:45
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy, technical economic report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Phú Khương
21/08/2026 08:24
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH publishes the plan Renovation and repair of the branch office in Tây Ninh. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 11:20
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of the branch office in Tây Ninh..
14/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
09/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlement reports of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of room equipment
Khut of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHAT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
01/07/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing Khut room + Branch campus of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHUONG NAM CONSTRUCTION - TRADING - FURNITURE CORPORATION
01/07/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the request Approving investment projects and planning planning planning projects to renovate and repair Tay Ninh branch headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH with 6 bidding package.
10/06/2025 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ TƯ VẤN CROWN
09/07/2026 14:14
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlement reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 14:07
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of room equipment
Khut .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHAT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 15:26
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG
01/07/2025 15:22
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing Khut room + Branch campus .
- Winning bidder: DAT PHUONG NAM CONSTRUCTION - TRADING - FURNITURE CORPORATION
01/07/2025 15:16
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH publishes the plan Approving investment projects and planning planning planning projects to renovate and repair Tay Ninh branch headquarters with 6 bidding package .
10/06/2025 17:10
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON E&C TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
14/05/2025 09:02
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH publishes the plan Approving bidding package estimates, LCNT plans with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 15:07
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Hire security services at branches and transaction offices .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC SECURITY SERVICE CORPORATION
25/04/2025 09:53
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Hire security services at branches and transaction offices with 1 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting in verification of design drawings, estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG – THƯƠNG MẠI AN VĨNH KHANG
26/08/2026 11:45
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy, technical economic report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Phú Khương
21/08/2026 08:24
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH publishes the plan Renovation and repair of the branch office in Tây Ninh. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 11:20
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of the branch office in Tây Ninh..
14/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
09/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlement reports of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of room equipment
Khut of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHAT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
01/07/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing Khut room + Branch campus of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHUONG NAM CONSTRUCTION - TRADING - FURNITURE CORPORATION
01/07/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted the request Approving investment projects and planning planning planning projects to renovate and repair Tay Ninh branch headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH with 6 bidding package.
10/06/2025 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 53 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TAY NINH BRANCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects