Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 113 contractor selection plans with a total of 112 bidding packages, of which 110 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 1 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 53 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.22%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 11.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,042,805,263 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,598,907,337 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.22%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 11.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,042,805,263 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,598,907,337 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 109 contractor selection plans, of which 106 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars (used) for Transaction Office Branch 3 .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 09:08
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of operating system copyright for BIDV Transaction Center Branch 3 .
- Winning bidder: FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 14:38
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of 7-seat cars in 2026 for Transaction Office Branch 3 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:12
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of operating system license in 2026 for BIDV Transaction Office Branch 3 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 09:26
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Office renovation and repair .
- Winning bidder: CGA WORKS CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 14:29
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the office at Transaction Office Branch 3 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Rent car activities in 2025 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2025 15:39
Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Rent car activities in 2025 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with tallying and cash classification of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: GFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 10:38
Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Rent car activities in 2025 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2025 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Rent car activities in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2025 15:39
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Rent car activities in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 09:36
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Rent car activities in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 16:58
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Equipped with tallying and cash classification .
- Winning bidder: GFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 10:38
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Rent car activities in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
20/06/2025 14:41
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Rent car activities in 2025 at the Branch of Transaction Office 3 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:34
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Trying and sorting machine with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:06
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Equipped with POS machine for the branch branch 3 .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 17:36
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping 07 -seat car Mitsubishi Pajero Sport, year of manufacture 2019, black for branch branch 3 .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 15:46
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Equipped with POS machine for the branch branch 3 with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars (used) for Transaction Office Branch 3 .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 09:08
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of operating system copyright for BIDV Transaction Center Branch 3 .
- Winning bidder: FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 14:38
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of 7-seat cars in 2026 for Transaction Office Branch 3 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:12
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of operating system license in 2026 for BIDV Transaction Office Branch 3 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 09:26
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Office renovation and repair .
- Winning bidder: CGA WORKS CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 14:29
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the office at Transaction Office Branch 3 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Rent car activities in 2025 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2025 15:39
Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Rent car activities in 2025 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with tallying and cash classification of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: GFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 10:38
Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Rent car activities in 2025 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2025 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted 113 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 112 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH posted 1 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted 18 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - TRANSACTION CENTER 3 BRANCH has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects