Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 65 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 96 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 95 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 35 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 44 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.52 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,815,134,868 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,307,924,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.52 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,815,134,868 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,307,924,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 87 contractor selection plans, of which 85 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 33 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bid package JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH .
- Winning bidder: HHTC INTERIOR ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2025 11:36
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to execute the project: Upgrading, renovating, repairing and furnishing the headquarters of Dong Da Branch with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2025 13:43
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Upgrading, renovating, repairing and furnishing Branch Headquarters in 2025.
12/11/2025 13:13
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Prepare technical and economic reports for the project of upgrading, renovating, repairing and furnishing Branch Headquarters in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: INTERIOR TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2025 16:31
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes the plan Prepare technical and economic reports for the project
Upgrading, renovating, repairing and furnishing Branch Headquarters in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of upgrading, renovating and repairing Dong Da branch headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: HHTC INTERIOR ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted the request Upgrading, renovating and repairing Dong Da branch headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2024 14:38
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Upgrading, renovating and repairing Dong Da branch headquarters.
14/11/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Rent an ATM to serve business development needs at the Branch
year 2024 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH with the form Competitive Offer.
08/10/2024 12:17
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted the request Rent an ATM to serve business development needs at the Branch in 2024 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 18:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction of upgrading, renovating and repairing Dong Da branch headquarters .
- Winning bidder: HHTC INTERIOR ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2024 16:39
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes the plan Upgrading, renovating and repairing Dong Da branch headquarters with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2024 14:38
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Rent an ATM to serve business development needs at the Branch
year 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
15/10/2024 08:05
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Rent an ATM to serve business development needs at the Branch
year 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
08/10/2024 12:17
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes the plan Rent an ATM to serve business development needs at the Branch in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 18:41
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction audit consulting: Repair, renovation, troubleshooting at Dong Da branch headquarters .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH AUDITING AND VALUATION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
02/05/2024 17:12
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes the plan Package 05: Audit consulting Project: Repair, renovation, troubleshooting at Dong Da branch with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2024 08:51
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of a general color ultrasound machine with 2 probes funded by social security for K Hospital .
- Winning bidder: IME TECHNOLOGY SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/11/2023 17:35
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Selecting a contractor to renovate and equip the branch headquarters .
- Winning bidder: MODERN ARCH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/11/2023 16:59
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes the plan Selecting a contractor to renovate and equip the branch headquarters with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2023 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bid package JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH .
- Winning bidder: HHTC INTERIOR ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2025 11:36
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to execute the project: Upgrading, renovating, repairing and furnishing the headquarters of Dong Da Branch with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2025 13:43
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Upgrading, renovating, repairing and furnishing Branch Headquarters in 2025.
12/11/2025 13:13
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Prepare technical and economic reports for the project of upgrading, renovating, repairing and furnishing Branch Headquarters in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: INTERIOR TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2025 16:31
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH publishes the plan Prepare technical and economic reports for the project
Upgrading, renovating, repairing and furnishing Branch Headquarters in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of upgrading, renovating and repairing Dong Da branch headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: HHTC INTERIOR ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted the request Upgrading, renovating and repairing Dong Da branch headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2024 14:38
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Upgrading, renovating and repairing Dong Da branch headquarters.
14/11/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Rent an ATM to serve business development needs at the Branch
year 2024 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH with the form Competitive Offer.
08/10/2024 12:17
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted the request Rent an ATM to serve business development needs at the Branch in 2024 of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 18:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted 96 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted 35 Tender Notices in 33 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has a relationship with 65 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - DONG DA BRANCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects