Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 176 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 44 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 7 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 122 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 117 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 11.36%, Non-consultancy 13.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 186,793,381,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 178,376,065,174 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 11.36%, Non-consulting 13.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 186,793,381,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 178,376,065,174 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 38 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 42 Tender Notices, of which 39 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 27 bidding packages with 16 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Suoi Dau dam with 5 bidding package .
29/05/2026 09:33
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Geological survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2026 09:09
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Suoi Dau dam with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2026 09:05
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of financial statements and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ 18
28/04/2026 08:57
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, construction technical and technical report records .
- Winning bidder: STC TECHNICAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
28/04/2026 08:52
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Suoi Dau dam with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2026 14:36
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG 15 T VÀ V
30/12/2025 08:29
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
06/11/2025 17:06
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
29/10/2025 10:59
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Project of repairing and renovating the Company's main office (No. 111-Tran Quy Cap and No. 05-To Vinh Dien, Tay Nha Trang ward) with 4 bidding package .
21/10/2025 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing project of controller of irrigation TTHT Ban Ban (now the northern transaction office) with 5 bidding package .
14/07/2025 16:01
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA LỘC
03/06/2025 11:05
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 09:57
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing organizational services for employees to visit and tours in 2025: Tour Hanoi - Sapa and Phu Quoc Tour .
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 09:31
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2025 16:30
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Providing organizational services for employees to visit and tours in 2025: Tour Hanoi - Sapa and Phu Quoc Tour with 6 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 08:31
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair and upgrade channel B14 with 4 bidding package .
28/04/2025 08:10
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Providing organizational services for employees to visit and tours in 2025: Tour Hanoi - Sapa and Phu Quoc Tour in the form Open bidding .
23/04/2025 16:33
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Organize for employees to visit and tourism in 2025: Hanoi - Sapa Tour and Phu Quoc Tour with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2025 09:32
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy 02 new cars for production and business of the Northern Transaction Office and the Southern Transaction Office - Khanh Hoa Irrigation Works Exploitation Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA ASTA FUKUSHIMA CO., LTD
04/04/2025 07:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Suoi Dau dam with 5 bidding package .
29/05/2026 09:33
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Geological survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2026 09:09
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Suoi Dau dam with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2026 09:05
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of financial statements and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ 18
28/04/2026 08:57
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, construction technical and technical report records .
- Winning bidder: STC TECHNICAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
28/04/2026 08:52
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Suoi Dau dam with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2026 14:36
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG 15 T VÀ V
30/12/2025 08:29
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
06/11/2025 17:06
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
29/10/2025 10:59
KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Project of repairing and renovating the Company's main office (No. 111-Tran Quy Cap and No. 05-To Vinh Dien, Tay Nha Trang ward) with 4 bidding package .
21/10/2025 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 50 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 176 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 44 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 51 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects