Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,107,520,998 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,958,102,687 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,107,520,998 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,958,102,687 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.32%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 0 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 51.92% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 0% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHÁNH TƯỜNG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00062167
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh Hậu Giang
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch XD
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
10/08/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
10/08/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHÁNH LÂM
08/06/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Equipment of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
06/12/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of a fitness training ground near the company house/Staff of Staff of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
06/12/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/11/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
13/10/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
13/10/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
04/10/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG ANH DƯƠNG PHÁT
30/09/2021 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI T.D.A
10/08/2022 00:00
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TADOBE
10/08/2022 00:00
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Tactical training ground bBBPN/eBB1 and eBB20/330 Division/9 Military Region with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2022 18:00
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Chemical Training Field / 19th Company / 330th Division / 9th Military Region with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2022 17:33
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan River crossing training ground, rescue / 25th Brigade / 9th Military Region with 3 bidding package .
09/06/2022 21:54
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHÁNH LÂM
08/06/2022 00:00
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the equipment and procedures of the Ministry of Civil Defense of Dong Thap province with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2022 15:41
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Equipment .
- Winning bidder: Viện Tự động hóa Kỹ thuật Quân sự, Xí nghiệp X55
06/12/2021 00:00
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of a fitness training ground near the company house/Staff of Staff .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG ANH DƯƠNG PHÁT
06/12/2021 00:00
KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Gymnasium near the company house/Standard level with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2021 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
10/08/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
10/08/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHÁNH LÂM
08/06/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Equipment of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
06/12/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of a fitness training ground near the company house/Staff of Staff of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
06/12/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/11/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
13/10/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
13/10/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
04/10/2021 00:00
The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG ANH DƯƠNG PHÁT
30/09/2021 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity KHANH TUONG BUILDING TRADING SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects