Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,848,688,989 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,837,450,059 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,848,688,989 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,837,450,059 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package XL-01: Construction of works of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CPC
25/07/2022 11:34
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers for training to handle traffic situations in driving training and testing of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Nguyên Hoàng
13/06/2022 14:38
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Procurement of computers for training to handle traffic situations in driving training and testing of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2020 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TÙNG ANH
10/07/2020 17:08
Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2020 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2020 12:05
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Providing vocational training equipment in 2020 under the Target Program of Vocational Education, Employment and Occupational Safety for the period 2016-2020 of Lilama Vocational College1 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2020 15:20
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2019 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TÙNG ANH
22/11/2019 16:16
Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2019 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with the form National competitive bidding.
30/10/2019 16:29
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Providing vocational training equipment in 2019 under the Target Program of Vocational Education - Employment and Occupational Safety for the period 2016-2020 of Lilama Vocational College1 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2019 14:34
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of practical equipment in 2018 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
13/12/2018 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Procurement of computers for training to handle traffic situations in driving training and testing with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2022 15:11
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Procurement of computers for training to handle traffic situations in driving training and testing with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2022 10:00
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package XL-01: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CPC
25/07/2022 11:34
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers for training to handle traffic situations in driving training and testing .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Nguyên Hoàng
13/06/2022 14:38
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Procurement of computers for training to handle traffic situations in driving training and testing with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2022 09:49
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TÙNG ANH
10/07/2020 17:08
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2020 with 2 participating contractors .
26/06/2020 15:18
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
16/06/2020 12:05
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Providing vocational training equipment in 2020 under the Target Program of Vocational Education, Employment and Occupational Safety for the period 2016-2020 of Lilama Vocational College1 with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2020 15:20
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes Tender Notice XL-01: Construction of works in the form National competitive bidding .
02/06/2020 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package XL-01: Construction of works of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CPC
25/07/2022 11:34
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers for training to handle traffic situations in driving training and testing of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Nguyên Hoàng
13/06/2022 14:38
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Procurement of computers for training to handle traffic situations in driving training and testing of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2020 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TÙNG ANH
10/07/2020 17:08
Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2020 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2020 12:05
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Providing vocational training equipment in 2020 under the Target Program of Vocational Education, Employment and Occupational Safety for the period 2016-2020 of Lilama Vocational College1 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2020 15:20
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2019 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TÙNG ANH
22/11/2019 16:16
Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for providing vocational training equipment in 2019 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with the form National competitive bidding.
30/10/2019 16:29
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Providing vocational training equipment in 2019 under the Target Program of Vocational Education - Employment and Occupational Safety for the period 2016-2020 of Lilama Vocational College1 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2019 14:34
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of practical equipment in 2018 of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
13/12/2018 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects