Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LightLand Investment Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LightLand Investment Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes Tender Notice Construction of in-field roads in Xuan Thuy commune, Yen Lap district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/08/2018 17:46
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the construction of internal roads in Xuan Thuy commune, Yen Lap district with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2018 17:41
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes Tender Notice Construction of cement-concrete rural roads from zone 1 to zone 8, Xuan Thuy commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/05/2018 11:30
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes the plan The contractor's plan to carry out the construction of a cement-concrete rural road from zone 1 to zone 8, Xuan Thuy commune with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2018 11:07
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes Tender Notice Construction of a 2-storey 8-room classroom house My Lung Kindergarten, Yen Lap district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/05/2018 14:07
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of 2-storey 8-room classroom house project My Lung Kindergarten, Yen Lap district with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2018 13:30
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes Tender Notice Construction of rural roads with BTXM ground from National Highway 70B to Mat hamlet, Phuc Khanh commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/04/2018 17:04
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes Tender Notice Construction of rural roads with BTXM ground from National Highway 70B to Mat hamlet, Phuc Khanh commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/04/2018 17:00
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the rural road project, the BTXM site, the section from National Highway 70B to Mat hamlet, Phuc Khanh commune with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2018 16:51
LightLand Investment Corporation publishes Tender Notice Construction of rural road with BTXM grade A, route Mr. Thang Manh QL70B to Mr. Hao, branch to Mr. Tuong, Xuan Vien commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/04/2018 17:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s LightLand Investment Corporation has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LightLand Investment Corporation has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity LightLand Investment Corporation has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects