Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Luan Khe People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,183,673,705 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,064,062,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Luan Khe People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,183,673,705 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,064,062,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Luan Khe People's Committee are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction construction (including 1% of provision expenses) and traffic safety of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LƯƠNG TRỌNG
10/04/2025 16:34
Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction construction (including 1% of provision expenses) and traffic safety of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads of Yen My village go to village, Luan Khe commune of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with 4 bidding package.
13/03/2025 17:02
Investor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted an investment and development project Roads of Yen My village go to village, Luan Khe commune.
13/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the request Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 20:59
Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 11:51
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying stainless steel water tanks of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Luan Khe People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction construction (including 1% of provision expenses) and traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LƯƠNG TRỌNG
10/04/2025 16:34
Luan Khe People's Committee announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction construction (including 1% of provision expenses) and traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
24/03/2025 16:05
Luan Khe People's Committee publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction construction (including 1% of provision expenses) and traffic safety in the form Competitive Offer .
17/03/2025 16:53
Luan Khe People's Committee publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Roads of Yen My village go to village, Luan Khe commune with 4 bidding package .
13/03/2025 17:02
Luan Khe People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 16:40
Luan Khe People's Committee publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2025 16:36
Luan Khe People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 20:59
Luan Khe People's Committee announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 15:41
Luan Khe People's Committee publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 11:51
Luan Khe People's Committee publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction construction (including 1% of provision expenses) and traffic safety of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LƯƠNG TRỌNG
10/04/2025 16:34
Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction construction (including 1% of provision expenses) and traffic safety of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads of Yen My village go to village, Luan Khe commune of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with 4 bidding package.
13/03/2025 17:02
Investor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted an investment and development project Roads of Yen My village go to village, Luan Khe commune.
13/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the request Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 20:59
Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 11:51
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Luan Khe commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying stainless steel water tanks of the investor Luan Khe People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Luan Khe People's Committee has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Luan Khe People's Committee has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Luan Khe People's Committee has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects