Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ly Nam De Secondary school as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,825,233,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,717,521,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ly Nam De Secondary school as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,825,233,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,717,521,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing drinking water for students of Ly Nam De Secondary School in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/09/2025 09:46
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing meals for Ly Nam De Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẠNH PHÚC
06/09/2025 09:43
Ly Nam De Secondary school publishes the plan Provide meals for students of Ly Nam De Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year and provide drinking water for Ly Nam De Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 2 bidding package .
29/08/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school.
- Winning bidder: HỒNG THÁI CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 09:20
Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of 8th grade teaching equipment according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school.
- Winning bidder: BA DUONG NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2024 11:08
Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of 8th grade teaching equipment according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment for grade 8 according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 7 according to the general education program (Secondary Grade) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school.
- Winning bidder: DATXANH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2023 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) .
- Winning bidder: HỒNG THÁI CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 09:20
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 16:20
Ly Nam De Secondary school publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 15:58
Ly Nam De Secondary school publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 15:03
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of 8th grade teaching equipment according to the general education program (Secondary School) .
- Winning bidder: BA DUONG NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2024 11:08
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement of 8th grade teaching equipment according to the general education program (Secondary School) with 1 participating contractors .
26/10/2024 16:00
Ly Nam De Secondary school publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of 8th grade teaching equipment according to the general education program (Secondary School) in the form Competitive Offer .
21/10/2024 15:43
Ly Nam De Secondary school publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment for grade 8 according to the general education program (Secondary School) with 3 bidding package .
21/10/2024 14:51
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 7 according to the general education program (Secondary Grade) .
- Winning bidder: DATXANH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2023 16:08
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 7 according to the general education program (Secondary Grade) with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2023 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing drinking water for students of Ly Nam De Secondary School in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/09/2025 09:46
Ly Nam De Secondary school announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing meals for Ly Nam De Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẠNH PHÚC
06/09/2025 09:43
Ly Nam De Secondary school publishes the plan Provide meals for students of Ly Nam De Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year and provide drinking water for Ly Nam De Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 2 bidding package .
29/08/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school.
- Winning bidder: HỒNG THÁI CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 09:20
Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment for grade 9 according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of 8th grade teaching equipment according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school.
- Winning bidder: BA DUONG NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2024 11:08
Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of 8th grade teaching equipment according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment for grade 8 according to the general education program (Secondary School) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 7 according to the general education program (Secondary Grade) of the investor Ly Nam De Secondary school.
- Winning bidder: DATXANH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2023 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ly Nam De Secondary school has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ly Nam De Secondary school has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects