Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 73 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.72 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.86%, Construction 3.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 119,597,275,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 113,159,957,386 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.72 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.86%, Construction 3.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 119,597,275,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 113,159,957,386 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 70 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 39 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 68 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 40 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Prepare detailed construction planning .
- Winning bidder: FAS CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:12
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 05: Consulting documents appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
26/08/2026 10:09
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: DUC DAT PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 15:22
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
15/07/2026 15:21
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN
15/07/2026 15:21
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC HIỆP GIA LAI
15/07/2026 15:20
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: DUC DAT PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 15:19
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2026 15:27
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2026 15:24
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2026 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing rubber tree transportation services for replanting in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI KHẢ NHƯ Ý
05/05/2026 10:31
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment to serve the maintenance of the rubber latex processing plant in 2026 .
- Winning bidder:
09/04/2026 11:32
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of projector systems + online meeting equipment + computers .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 14:56
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy a 500 to 1,000 PE blower plus auxiliary equipment (300 kg mixing tank and 1m 15 cold cutting machine). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ CHẾ TẠO MÁY HOÀNG LỰC
24/11/2025 10:15
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for processing 16 rubber latex trucks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ BK
24/11/2025 09:28
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy cars Cars for management .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON AUTO GIA DINH SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2025 14:43
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Buy cars Cars for management with 3 participating contractors .
12/07/2025 09:41
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy cars Cars for management in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 14:51
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package 04 Making Bidding Bidding, evaluating Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 10:59
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Building re-planting orchards in 2025 (under the re-cultivation project in 2021-2025) with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2025 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Prepare detailed construction planning .
- Winning bidder: FAS CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:12
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 05: Consulting documents appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
26/08/2026 10:09
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: DUC DAT PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 15:22
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
15/07/2026 15:21
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN
15/07/2026 15:21
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC HIỆP GIA LAI
15/07/2026 15:20
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: DUC DAT PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 15:19
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2026 15:27
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2026 15:24
MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2026 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 28 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 73 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity MANG YANG RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects