Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 106 contractor.
- Announced 288 investment development project, of which 37 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 231 contractor selection plans with a total of 416 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 400 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 386 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.33%, Construction 86.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 113,287,249,485 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 109,339,121,910 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) as follows:
- Has relationships with 106 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.33%, Construction 86.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 113,287,249,485 VND, in which the total winning value is: 109,339,121,910 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) are as follows:
- Is the investor of 288 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 332 contractor selection plans, of which 229 were self-published, and 103 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes the plan Demolition, relocation, and installation of technical equipment at the NLHK warehouse in Phu Bai Airport (old warehouse). with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:26
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes the plan Demolition, relocation, and installation of technical equipment at the NLHK warehouse in Phu Bai Airport (old warehouse). with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 19:13
Investor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted an investment and development project Demolition, relocation, and installation of technical equipment at the NLHK warehouse in Phu Bai Airport (old warehouse)..
27/08/2026 18:18
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC MAI
13/08/2026 06:42
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 11:13
Investor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted an investment and development project Procurement of specialized equipment.
01/08/2026 11:11
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Audit of completed projects Buying and installing lightning protection systems for local workers (HUI, VCL, UIH, PXU, TBB) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
01/08/2026 11:05
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Audit of the Repair and installation of garage roofs to refuel SB Pleiku warehouse .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 16:58
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Procurement of spare parts and materials for the Jet A-1 pump system of aviation fuel tankers .
- Winning bidder: THL VIET NAM EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 14:20
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction of the package Supply and installation of lightning protection systems for local workers (HUI, VCL, UIH, PXU, TBB) .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Setting up the Barem Barem- Repair and painting of horizontal tanks and technological pipes at the warehouse of SB Phu Cat, Chu Lai, Pleiku, Tuy Hoa .
- Winning bidder: MEASUREMENT TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2026 00:01
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Audit of construction works of warehouse construction at Tuy Hoa Airport - Phu Yen (temporary warehouse) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
10/12/2025 16:23
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance for generators for warehouse SB Chu Lai, Pleiku, Phu Cat, Tuy Hoa .
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
29/11/2025 09:11
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Auditing settlement of investment capital to complete the repair and installation of HT installed to take a closed sampling area and water separators at the warehouse of NLHK SB Da Nang .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2025 16:36
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Auditing settlement of capital completed works provided and installed generators for SB Chu Lai, Pleiku, Phu Cat, Tuy Hoa .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
28/11/2025 16:32
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Auditing settlement of investment capital to complete the repair and painting works horizontally and technology pipes at the warehouse of SB Phu Cat, Chu Lai, Pleiku, Tuy Hoa .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
28/11/2025 16:20
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Auditing the project completed the purchase and installation of 60 m3/h pumps at the SB Chu Lai warehouse, Pleiku .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
28/11/2025 16:17
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing technical reports for projects: Repairing and relocating level measurement display cabinets, oil spill warning cabinets, renovating signal pipes, level measurement systems and high-level warning systems .
- Winning bidder: ANH VU SUSTAINABLE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2025 19:15
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Consulting and Verification of Technical Report of Projects Repairing and replacing electrical equipment at NLHK airports in Da Nang, Chu Lai, Pleiku, Tuy Hoa, Cam Ranh, Phu Cat .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG CMS
24/11/2025 17:49
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Supervising construction and installation of generators for SB Chu Lai, Pleiku, Phu Cat, Tuy Hoa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG CMS
03/11/2025 18:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes the plan Demolition, relocation, and installation of technical equipment at the NLHK warehouse in Phu Bai Airport (old warehouse). with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:26
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes the plan Demolition, relocation, and installation of technical equipment at the NLHK warehouse in Phu Bai Airport (old warehouse). with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 19:13
Investor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted an investment and development project Demolition, relocation, and installation of technical equipment at the NLHK warehouse in Phu Bai Airport (old warehouse)..
27/08/2026 18:18
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC MAI
13/08/2026 06:42
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 11:13
Investor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted an investment and development project Procurement of specialized equipment.
01/08/2026 11:11
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Audit of completed projects Buying and installing lightning protection systems for local workers (HUI, VCL, UIH, PXU, TBB) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
01/08/2026 11:05
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Audit of the Repair and installation of garage roofs to refuel SB Pleiku warehouse .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 16:58
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Procurement of spare parts and materials for the Jet A-1 pump system of aviation fuel tankers .
- Winning bidder: THL VIET NAM EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 14:20
MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction of the package Supply and installation of lightning protection systems for local workers (HUI, VCL, UIH, PXU, TBB) .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted 231 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 416 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has posted 400 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 400 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 386 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has a relationship with 106 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has a relationship with 29 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity MIDDLE REGIONAL BRANCH OF VIETNAM AIR PETROL COMPANY LIMITED (SKYPEC) has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects