Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MIZA NGHI SON LLC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 79 packages (with 80 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.25%, Construction 16.25%, Consultancy 1.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 1.25%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,692,338,539 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,757,668,634 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MIZA NGHI SON LLC as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.25%, Construction 16.25%, Consulting 1.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 1.25%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,692,338,539 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,757,668,634 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form National competitive bidding.
04/04/2018 09:45
The Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted the request Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2018 11:39
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form National competitive bidding.
02/04/2018 11:33
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
02/04/2018 11:19
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
02/04/2018 09:54
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice ground filling of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
31/03/2018 18:44
The Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted the request 30032018/KHLCNT/MZNS of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2018 16:49
Investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted an investment and development project Building a paper factory from recycled paper materials with a capacity of 100000 tons/year.
30/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MIZA NGHI SON LLC publishes Tender Notice Design and Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
04/04/2018 09:45
MIZA NGHI SON LLC publishes the plan Design and Construction with 2 bidding package .
03/04/2018 11:39
MIZA NGHI SON LLC publishes Tender Notice Design and Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
02/04/2018 11:33
MIZA NGHI SON LLC publishes Tender Notice Design and Construction in the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors .
02/04/2018 11:19
MIZA NGHI SON LLC publishes Tender Notice Design and Construction in the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors .
02/04/2018 09:54
MIZA NGHI SON LLC publishes Tender Notice ground filling in the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors .
31/03/2018 18:44
MIZA NGHI SON LLC announced the results of the bidding package Design and Construction with 0 participating contractors .
01/01/1970 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form National competitive bidding.
04/04/2018 09:45
The Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted the request Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2018 11:39
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form National competitive bidding.
02/04/2018 11:33
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
02/04/2018 11:19
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
02/04/2018 09:54
Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted Tender Notice ground filling of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
31/03/2018 18:44
The Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted the request 30032018/KHLCNT/MZNS of the investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2018 16:49
Investor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted an investment and development project Building a paper factory from recycled paper materials with a capacity of 100000 tons/year.
30/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has posted 80 Tender Notices in 79 bidding packages. Among these, 80 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MIZA NGHI SON LLC has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity MIZA NGHI SON LLC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects