Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Military Technical Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 129 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.62%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 50,675,086,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,269,448,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Military Technical Academy as follows:
- Has relationships with 129 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.62%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 50,675,086,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,269,448,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Military Technical Academy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 47 bidding packages, of which 45 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 75.39% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (22), Khánh Hòa (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (23)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (22), Khánh Hòa (1), Yên Bái (1), Undefined (23)
- Has relationships with 31 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 31 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 32 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT03: Procurement of materials, tools and mechanical materials of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN HÀ
29/10/2022 18:53
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT02: Procurement of electrical and electronic components of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ Á CHÂU
29/10/2022 18:52
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT01: Procurement of laser source and accessories of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT HƯNG
25/10/2022 23:21
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of accommodation and meeting rooms of the investor Military Technical Academy.
19/10/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Spending on purchasing equipment for living in 2022 of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hồng Thắng NK
19/10/2022 16:29
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and supplies for research of the investor Military Technical Academy.
25/09/2022 09:41
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy office supplies and equipment for youth work of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC SMARTHOME
25/09/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound and light equipment of the investor Military Technical Academy.
27/08/2022 08:32
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery for office work of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Đức Trung
27/08/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, goods, stationery supplies for combat training missions of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM, TẠP HÓA TỔNG HỢP
18/08/2022 03:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bid package Package GT03: Procurement of materials, tools and mechanical materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN HÀ
29/10/2022 18:53
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bid package Package GT02: Procurement of electrical and electronic components .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ Á CHÂU
29/10/2022 18:52
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bid package Package GT01: Procurement of laser source and accessories .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT HƯNG
25/10/2022 23:21
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of accommodation and meeting rooms .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hồng Thắng NK
19/10/2022 16:33
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bid package Spending on purchasing equipment for living in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hồng Thắng NK
19/10/2022 16:29
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and supplies for research .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP
25/09/2022 09:41
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bid package Buy office supplies and equipment for youth work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC SMARTHOME
25/09/2022 09:36
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of accommodation and meeting rooms with 2 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 09:20
Military Technical Academy publishes Tender Notice Procurement of accommodation and meeting rooms in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/09/2022 15:58
Military Technical Academy announced the results of the bidding package Package GT02: Procurement of electrical and electronic components with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT03: Procurement of materials, tools and mechanical materials of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN HÀ
29/10/2022 18:53
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT02: Procurement of electrical and electronic components of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ Á CHÂU
29/10/2022 18:52
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT01: Procurement of laser source and accessories of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT HƯNG
25/10/2022 23:21
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of accommodation and meeting rooms of the investor Military Technical Academy.
19/10/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Spending on purchasing equipment for living in 2022 of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hồng Thắng NK
19/10/2022 16:29
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and supplies for research of the investor Military Technical Academy.
25/09/2022 09:41
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy office supplies and equipment for youth work of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC SMARTHOME
25/09/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound and light equipment of the investor Military Technical Academy.
27/08/2022 08:32
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery for office work of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Đức Trung
27/08/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, goods, stationery supplies for combat training missions of the investor Military Technical Academy.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM, TẠP HÓA TỔNG HỢP
18/08/2022 03:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Military Technical Academy has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted 26 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has a relationship with 129 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Military Technical Academy has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Military Technical Academy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects