Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 963,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 958,986,460 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 963,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 958,986,460 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.79% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Hưng Yên (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Hưng Yên (2), Quảng Nam (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Analysis and testing of production environment and products for issuance or renewal of certification in accordance with National Organic Agriculture Standards (TCVN 110412:2017) for units selected to be awarded the right to use the commercial bank "Kien Thuy organic rice" of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TTP CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2026 12:26
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Printing packaging products, labels, promotional tools to introduce products with collective brands of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: ABM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Register, set up and test operate an e-commerce store for products
bearing the collective brand "Kien Thuy organic rice" of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VOSTA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Building a reportage about the collective brand "Kien Thuy organic rice" of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: NHAT PHAT MEDIA SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/10/2025 12:07
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Analysis of Kien Thuy rice quality testing of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Technological Science and Environment
03/04/2025 13:47
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the packages under the task: "Support for protection, management, exploitation and development of collective brand" Organic rice Kien Thuy "for Kien Thuy Organic Rice Products, Kien Thuy District , Hai Phong city ” of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
17/02/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Building an identification system, promotion, communication and product introduction tools of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:47
Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building an identification system, promotion, communication and product introduction tools of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
09/10/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Building product traceability stamps using quick retrieval codes (QR codes) of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: ASIA DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates under the tasks "Registration for protection and management of the collective trademark An Hoa - Tan Linh - Ba Vi white apricot flower of Tan Linh commune, Ba Vi district, Hanoi city " - IP code/11-2023-3 and "Improving the efficiency of management and development of the "Ba Vi Tea" certification mark of Ba Vi district, Hanoi city" - IP code/26-2023 of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
27/08/2024 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Analysis and testing of production environment and products for issuance or renewal of certification in accordance with National Organic Agriculture Standards (TCVN 110412:2017) for units selected to be awarded the right to use the commercial bank "Kien Thuy organic rice" .
- Winning bidder: TTP CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2026 12:26
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Printing packaging products, labels, promotional tools to introduce products with collective brands .
- Winning bidder: ABM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2025 16:45
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Register, set up and test operate an e-commerce store for products
bearing the collective brand "Kien Thuy organic rice" .
- Winning bidder: VOSTA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2025 14:05
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Building a reportage about the collective brand "Kien Thuy organic rice" .
- Winning bidder: NHAT PHAT MEDIA SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/10/2025 12:07
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Analysis of Kien Thuy rice quality testing .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Technological Science and Environment
03/04/2025 13:47
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the packages under the task: "Support for protection, management, exploitation and development of collective brand" Organic rice Kien Thuy "for Kien Thuy Organic Rice Products, Kien Thuy District , Hai Phong city ” with 5 bidding package .
17/02/2025 11:28
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Building an identification system, promotion, communication and product introduction tools .
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:47
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Building an identification system, promotion, communication and product introduction tools with 1 participating contractors .
19/10/2024 17:17
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building an identification system, promotion, communication and product introduction tools in the form Open bidding .
09/10/2024 15:35
NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Building product traceability stamps using quick retrieval codes (QR codes) .
- Winning bidder: ASIA DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2024 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Analysis and testing of production environment and products for issuance or renewal of certification in accordance with National Organic Agriculture Standards (TCVN 110412:2017) for units selected to be awarded the right to use the commercial bank "Kien Thuy organic rice" of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TTP CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2026 12:26
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Printing packaging products, labels, promotional tools to introduce products with collective brands of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: ABM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Register, set up and test operate an e-commerce store for products
bearing the collective brand "Kien Thuy organic rice" of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VOSTA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Building a reportage about the collective brand "Kien Thuy organic rice" of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: NHAT PHAT MEDIA SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/10/2025 12:07
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Analysis of Kien Thuy rice quality testing of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Technological Science and Environment
03/04/2025 13:47
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the packages under the task: "Support for protection, management, exploitation and development of collective brand" Organic rice Kien Thuy "for Kien Thuy Organic Rice Products, Kien Thuy District , Hai Phong city ” of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
17/02/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Building an identification system, promotion, communication and product introduction tools of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:47
Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building an identification system, promotion, communication and product introduction tools of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
09/10/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Building product traceability stamps using quick retrieval codes (QR codes) of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: ASIA DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates under the tasks "Registration for protection and management of the collective trademark An Hoa - Tan Linh - Ba Vi white apricot flower of Tan Linh commune, Ba Vi district, Hanoi city " - IP code/11-2023-3 and "Improving the efficiency of management and development of the "Ba Vi Tea" certification mark of Ba Vi district, Hanoi city" - IP code/26-2023 of the investor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
27/08/2024 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NAM KHANH CONSULTANT, TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects