Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 51 packages (with 54 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.34 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.56%, Construction 1.85%, Consultancy 51.85%, Non-consultancy 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 1.85%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 148,035,091,912 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 140,041,766,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.34 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.56%, Construction 1.85%, Consulting 51.85%, Non-consulting 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 1.85%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 148,035,091,912 VND, in which the total winning value is: 140,041,766,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 63 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 51 Tender Notices, of which 51 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Service Package: Provision of reports on the demand for gasoline and fuel products in the Vietnamese market, as well as freight rates and insurance costs for international and domestic transportation of gasoline and fuel, to support price negotiation discussions for 2027. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:06
Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted Tender Notice Legal consulting for international trade activities and negotiation with foreign partners. of the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 17:11
Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted Tender Notice Services for customs brokers specializing in importing crude oil and intermediate materials. of the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 18:10
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Plan for purchasing a service package from a customs broker to import crude oil and intermediate materials. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:29
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Plan for purchasing the "International Trade Legal Consulting and Negotiation with Foreign Partners" service package. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:15
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Legal consulting for international trade activities and negotiation with foreign partners. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:14
Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted Tender Notice Regular legal advice of the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2026 17:23
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Shopping plan for the "Regular Legal Consultation" service package. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:48
Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted Tender Notice Providing sample storage and sample destruction services for the period from August 2026 to December 2028 of the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2026 10:12
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Service package procurement plan "Providing sample storage and destruction services for the period August 2026 - December 2028 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM announced the results of the bidding package Regular legal advice with 2 participating contractors .
27/08/2026 11:01
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes Tender Notice Legal consulting for international trade activities and negotiation with foreign partners. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 17:11
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes Tender Notice Services for customs brokers specializing in importing crude oil and intermediate materials. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 18:10
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes Tender Notice Regular legal advice in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 17:23
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM announced the results of the bidding package Providing sample storage and sample destruction services for the period from August 2026 to December 2028 with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2026 09:01
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes Tender Notice Providing sample storage and sample destruction services for the period from August 2026 to December 2028 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2026 10:12
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM announced the results of the bid package Buy cars for work .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THAI HOA TU LIEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 15:40
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM announced the results of the bidding package Buy cars for work with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2026 09:06
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM announced the results of the bid package Providing regular offices and housing to serve the production and business activities of the Branch in Nghi Son - Thanh Hoa .
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 17:18
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes Tender Notice Buy cars for work in the form Open bidding .
25/06/2026 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Service Package: Provision of reports on the demand for gasoline and fuel products in the Vietnamese market, as well as freight rates and insurance costs for international and domestic transportation of gasoline and fuel, to support price negotiation discussions for 2027. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:06
Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted Tender Notice Legal consulting for international trade activities and negotiation with foreign partners. of the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 17:11
Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted Tender Notice Services for customs brokers specializing in importing crude oil and intermediate materials. of the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 18:10
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Plan for purchasing a service package from a customs broker to import crude oil and intermediate materials. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:29
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Plan for purchasing the "International Trade Legal Consulting and Negotiation with Foreign Partners" service package. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:15
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Legal consulting for international trade activities and negotiation with foreign partners. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:14
Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted Tender Notice Regular legal advice of the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2026 17:23
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Shopping plan for the "Regular Legal Consultation" service package. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:48
Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted Tender Notice Providing sample storage and sample destruction services for the period from August 2026 to December 2028 of the investor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2026 10:12
NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM publishes the plan Service package procurement plan "Providing sample storage and destruction services for the period August 2026 - December 2028 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted 49 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted 54 Tender Notices in 51 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NGHI SON PETROLEUM PRODUCTS DISTRIBUTION BRANCH - PETROVIETNAM has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects