Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 745 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 101 contractor selection plans with a total of 803 bidding packages, of which 100 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1628 packages (with 1694 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 20 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 731 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 83 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.36%, Construction 15.53%, Consultancy 1.12%, Non-consultancy 15.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0.11%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,103,124,533,724 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,830,238,305,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 745 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.36%, Construction 15.53%, Consulting 1.12%, Non-consulting 15.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0.11%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,103,124,533,724 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,830,238,305,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 101 contractor selection plans, of which 101 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 933 Tender Notices, of which 868 were self-invited, and 65 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH35: Supplying test grease for grinding mill gears of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DẦU KHÍ HÀ ANH
21/12/2022 16:01
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH33: Supply of electrical equipment of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thiết bị và công nghệ tự động hóa ADI
01/12/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH28: Supply measurement and control equipment of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thiết bị và công nghệ tự động hóa ADI
17/11/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-PTV018NS: Providing comprehensive testing and evaluation services for 6.6kV motors of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
15/11/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-PTV016NS: Provide repair service for cathode protection system outside surface of circulating water pipe of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện Dầu khí Việt Nam
15/11/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SCL2022-XL001NS: Construction and repair of Yen Hoa river channel (phase 2) of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THANH HÓA - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN
09/11/2022 10:58
Bid solicitor NGHI SƠN THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted Tender Notice SXKD2022-HH34: Supplying materials and services to replace 220VDC batteries in the central DC system of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
02/11/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH32: Supplying water treatment chemicals of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần AKA Việt Nam
31/10/2022 16:11
Bid solicitor NGHI SƠN THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted Tender Notice SXKD2022-HH34: Supplying materials and services to replace 220VDC batteries in the central DC system of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/10/2022 16:00
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH29: Supplying grinding balls for operation of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần cơ khí đúc Việt Nam
11/10/2022 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-HH35: Supplying test grease for grinding mill gears .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DẦU KHÍ HÀ ANH
21/12/2022 16:01
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-HH33: Supply of electrical equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thiết bị và công nghệ tự động hóa ADI
01/12/2022 10:44
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-HH28: Supply measurement and control equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thiết bị và công nghệ tự động hóa ADI
17/11/2022 14:29
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-PTV018NS: Providing comprehensive testing and evaluation services for 6.6kV motors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CƠ ĐIỆN EMT
15/11/2022 08:39
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-PTV016NS: Provide repair service for cathode protection system outside surface of circulating water pipe .
- Winning bidder: Viện Dầu khí Việt Nam
15/11/2022 08:25
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SCL2022-XL001NS: Construction and repair of Yen Hoa river channel (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THANH HÓA - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN
09/11/2022 10:58
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-HH32: Supplying water treatment chemicals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần AKA Việt Nam
31/10/2022 16:11
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-HH29: Supplying grinding balls for operation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần cơ khí đúc Việt Nam
11/10/2022 10:50
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-HH016NS: Supplying office informatics equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TMDV Ngọc AN
11/10/2022 07:37
NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY announced the results of the bid package SXKD2022-XL004NS: Construction and repair of warehouses of recovered materials, grease, and hazardous waste .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CƠ ĐIỆN NGHI SƠN
07/10/2022 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH35: Supplying test grease for grinding mill gears of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DẦU KHÍ HÀ ANH
21/12/2022 16:01
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH33: Supply of electrical equipment of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thiết bị và công nghệ tự động hóa ADI
01/12/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH28: Supply measurement and control equipment of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thiết bị và công nghệ tự động hóa ADI
17/11/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-PTV018NS: Providing comprehensive testing and evaluation services for 6.6kV motors of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
15/11/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-PTV016NS: Provide repair service for cathode protection system outside surface of circulating water pipe of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện Dầu khí Việt Nam
15/11/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SCL2022-XL001NS: Construction and repair of Yen Hoa river channel (phase 2) of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THANH HÓA - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN
09/11/2022 10:58
Bid solicitor NGHI SƠN THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted Tender Notice SXKD2022-HH34: Supplying materials and services to replace 220VDC batteries in the central DC system of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
02/11/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH32: Supplying water treatment chemicals of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần AKA Việt Nam
31/10/2022 16:11
Bid solicitor NGHI SƠN THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted Tender Notice SXKD2022-HH34: Supplying materials and services to replace 220VDC batteries in the central DC system of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/10/2022 16:00
The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package SXKD2022-HH29: Supplying grinding balls for operation of the investor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần cơ khí đúc Việt Nam
11/10/2022 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted 101 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 803 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted 1694 Tender Notices in 1628 bidding packages. Among these, 1694 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has posted 731 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 731 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has a relationship with 745 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NGHI SON THERMAL POWER COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects