Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NH09 Project Management Unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,703,385,341 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,995,102,637 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NH09 Project Management Unit as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,703,385,341 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,995,102,637 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NH09 Project Management Unit are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of fire protection system - phase 1 of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
24/12/2018 16:45
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of temporary water and electricity system, temporary concrete road and repair and maintenance of equipment for containers of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại Đầu tư phát triển công nghệ Việt
24/12/2018 16:01
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling, transporting and installing old containers; transport and rent 02 office containers of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại vận tải Thăng Long Container
07/12/2018 16:39
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of mechanical and electrical systems for phase 1 of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
24/09/2018 09:53
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fence item No. 01 of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
28/06/2018 11:27
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Drilling for geological survey in construction drawing design stage of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu Địa kỹ thuật
29/09/2016 11:54
Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Drilling for geological survey in construction drawing design stage of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2016 14:08
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Rough installation of large sheet KCS machine, combined cutting - packing machine, loose sheet cutting machine, counting machine of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Lắp máy - Thí nghiệm Cơ điện
10/06/2016 10:48
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for tables, chairs, cages, shelves, document cabinets, tool cabinets, ... of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ khí Ngân hàng
31/05/2016 17:14
Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Rough installation of large sheet KCS machine, combined cutting - packing machine, loose sheet cutting machine, counting machine of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/04/2016 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NH09 Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of fire protection system - phase 1 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm nghiên cứu ứng dụng khoa học kỹ thuật phòng cháy chữa cháy
24/12/2018 16:45
NH09 Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction of temporary water and electricity system, temporary concrete road and repair and maintenance of equipment for containers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại Đầu tư phát triển công nghệ Việt
24/12/2018 16:01
NH09 Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Dismantling, transporting and installing old containers; transport and rent 02 office containers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại vận tải Thăng Long Container
07/12/2018 16:39
NH09 Project Management Unit publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for a number of bidding packages to implement a number of bidding packages related to office containers Project NH.09B with 2 bidding package .
07/12/2018 15:56
NH09 Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of mechanical and electrical systems for phase 1 .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NAM
24/09/2018 09:53
NH09 Project Management Unit announced the results of the bid package Construction of fence item No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NAM
28/06/2018 11:27
NH09 Project Management Unit publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for a number of bidding packages for NH.09B project with 2 bidding package .
28/06/2018 11:14
NH09 Project Management Unit publishes the plan Adjustment of contractor selection plan for tender package Supply and construction of M&E system Phase 1 of NH.09B project with 2 bidding package .
17/05/2018 13:44
NH09 Project Management Unit publishes the plan Investment project to build the National Money Printing Factory (Project NH.09B) with 9 bidding package .
23/12/2017 11:00
NH09 Project Management Unit publishes the plan Investment project to develop and expand the National Money Printing Factory in the period of 2009 - 2020 (Project NH.09B) with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2017 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of fire protection system - phase 1 of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
24/12/2018 16:45
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of temporary water and electricity system, temporary concrete road and repair and maintenance of equipment for containers of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại Đầu tư phát triển công nghệ Việt
24/12/2018 16:01
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling, transporting and installing old containers; transport and rent 02 office containers of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại vận tải Thăng Long Container
07/12/2018 16:39
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of mechanical and electrical systems for phase 1 of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
24/09/2018 09:53
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fence item No. 01 of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
28/06/2018 11:27
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Drilling for geological survey in construction drawing design stage of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu Địa kỹ thuật
29/09/2016 11:54
Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Drilling for geological survey in construction drawing design stage of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2016 14:08
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Rough installation of large sheet KCS machine, combined cutting - packing machine, loose sheet cutting machine, counting machine of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Lắp máy - Thí nghiệm Cơ điện
10/06/2016 10:48
The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for tables, chairs, cages, shelves, document cabinets, tool cabinets, ... of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ khí Ngân hàng
31/05/2016 17:14
Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Rough installation of large sheet KCS machine, combined cutting - packing machine, loose sheet cutting machine, counting machine of the investor NH09 Project Management Unit with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/04/2016 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NH09 Project Management Unit has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NH09 Project Management Unit has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NH09 Project Management Unit has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects