Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Natural Resources and Environment as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,687,442,321 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,680,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Natural Resources and Environment as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,687,442,321 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,680,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Natural Resources and Environment announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on making land use planning for the period of 2021-2030 in Muong Nhe district with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2020 13:47
Natural Resources and Environment publishes Tender Notice Consulting on making land use planning for the period of 2021-2030 in Muong Nhe district in the form National competitive bidding .
20/11/2020 16:59
Natural Resources and Environment publishes the plan Making land use planning period 2021-2030, Muong Nhe district, Dien Bien province with 3 bidding package .
09/11/2020 17:01
Natural Resources and Environment publishes Tender Notice Packages: Review and complete procedures for land allocation, forest allocation, and issuance of forest land use right certificates in 05 communes: Muong Nhe, Chung Chai, Leng Su Sin, Sen Thuong, Sin Thau district Muong Nhe, Dien Bien province (package 1); Review and complete procedures for land allocation, forest allocation, and issuance of forest land use right certificates in 06 communes: Nam Vi, Muong Toong, Nam Ke, Quang Lam, Pa My, Huoi Lek, Muong Nhe district , Dien Bien province (package 2); in the form National competitive bidding .
31/12/2013 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Natural Resources and Environment has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Natural Resources and Environment has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Natural Resources and Environment has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects