Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,505,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,500,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,505,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,500,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted Tender Notice Package 12: Scientific and technical services: Building and evaluating the basic standards of Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake products, analyzing the quality of project products of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2019 15:36
Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Supplying sawdust for growing Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake, rubber mulch of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/01/2019 15:09
Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Supplying corn flour, rice bran raw materials for growing Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/01/2019 15:08
Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Supply of Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake mushrooms of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/01/2019 15:07
The Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted the request Investment in facilities, procurement of equipment, supplies, raw materials, scientific and technical services of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with 12 bidding package.
13/12/2018 13:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative publishes Tender Notice Package 12: Scientific and technical services: Building and evaluating the basic standards of Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake products, analyzing the quality of project products in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/10/2019 15:36
Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Supplying sawdust for growing Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake, rubber mulch in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/01/2019 15:09
Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative publishes Tender Notice Package 4: Supplying corn flour, rice bran raw materials for growing Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/01/2019 15:08
Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Supply of Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake mushrooms in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/01/2019 15:07
Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative publishes the plan Investment in facilities, procurement of equipment, supplies, raw materials, scientific and technical services with 12 bidding package .
13/12/2018 13:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted Tender Notice Package 12: Scientific and technical services: Building and evaluating the basic standards of Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake products, analyzing the quality of project products of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2019 15:36
Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Supplying sawdust for growing Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake, rubber mulch of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/01/2019 15:09
Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Supplying corn flour, rice bran raw materials for growing Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/01/2019 15:08
Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Supply of Ganoderma lucidum and shiitake mushrooms of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/01/2019 15:07
The Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted the request Investment in facilities, procurement of equipment, supplies, raw materials, scientific and technical services of the investor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative with 12 bidding package.
13/12/2018 13:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nghia Minh mushroom cooporative has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects