Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 33 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 125 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 113 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 104 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,171,116,389 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,425,454,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,171,116,389 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,425,454,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD are as follows:
- Is the investor of 33 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Hong ha Construction technology joint stock company
09/12/2025 16:18
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
09/12/2025 16:13
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of financial design and DT drawings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
08/12/2025 09:48
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN BẮC
08/12/2025 09:46
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the company's office garage with 4 bidding package .
28/11/2025 09:50
Investor PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the company's office garage.
28/11/2025 09:09
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN BẮC
26/11/2025 15:50
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
26/11/2025 15:48
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
26/11/2025 15:44
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN BẮC
26/11/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Audit .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2025 16:06
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
28/05/2025 15:39
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG
28/05/2025 15:36
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy, Verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
16/05/2025 10:05
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey. Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN BẮC
16/05/2025 10:02
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
16/05/2025 09:59
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD publishes the plan Renovate and repair the company with 4 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:06
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Hong ha Construction technology joint stock company
13/05/2025 08:35
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2025 14:32
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package TV-07: Construction Audit .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Hong ha Construction technology joint stock company
09/12/2025 16:18
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
09/12/2025 16:13
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of financial design and DT drawings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
08/12/2025 09:48
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN BẮC
08/12/2025 09:46
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the company's office garage with 4 bidding package .
28/11/2025 09:50
Investor PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the company's office garage.
28/11/2025 09:09
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN BẮC
26/11/2025 15:50
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN NGỌC MINH
26/11/2025 15:48
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
26/11/2025 15:44
PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN BẮC
26/11/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 125 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD has posted 113 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 113 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 104 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PETROLIMEX LAICHAU CO., LTD has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects