Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- Announced 159 investment development project, of which 19 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 208 contractor selection plans with a total of 301 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 216 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 212 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 83 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 83 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,018,749,508 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 55,596,141,634 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,018,749,508 VND, in which the total winning value is: 55,596,141,634 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 159 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 259 contractor selection plans, of which 197 were self-published, and 62 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 33 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 53 bidding packages, of which 51 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 47.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 66.9% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (51), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (51), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 43 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 15 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 42 bidding packages with 18 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Replacement of the Nghi Hương - Ben Thuy oil pipeline section from marker 42 to marker 50, a length of 900 meters. with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2026 09:45
Investor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Replacement of the Nghi Hương - Ben Thuy oil pipeline section from marker 42 to marker 50, a length of 900 meters..
25/08/2026 09:09
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Software to control the work of the mechanical and electrical team .
- Winning bidder: D2S Software Joint Stock Company
24/07/2026 14:50
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Software to control the work of the mechanical and electrical team with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:49
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Upgrade salary system .
- Winning bidder: HOMEOS VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 10:49
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Upgrade salary system with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:47
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Buy pump column in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/07/2026 15:36
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Buy pump column in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 09:49
Investor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Buy pump column in 2026.
09/07/2026 09:09
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction bidding package: Renovating Ben Thuy Warehouse tank to install an automatic measuring system .
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 SAI GON ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG HIỆP
06/03/2026 13:29
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-01: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation for the project Petrolimex truck service station - Store 100 Phase I .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP NGỌC LONG
06/03/2026 13:24
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for the package of construction and installation of equipment for the Petrolimex Truck Service Station-100 Store Phase I project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
13/01/2026 09:37
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Geological survey .
- Winning bidder: TAN BAO THANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2025 14:53
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Building information model (BIM) in feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
23/12/2025 14:51
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Prepare feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
23/12/2025 14:48
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Topographic survey .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC TLT
23/12/2025 14:43
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project supervision consultancy: Petrolimex-copy repair 90, store 177 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Văn hóa Việt
15/08/2025 11:53
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of projects: Repair Petrolimex-Gang 90, store 177 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TRUNG
15/08/2025 11:51
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select the work contractor: Repair Petrolimex-Co 90, store 177 with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2025 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Replacement of the Nghi Hương - Ben Thuy oil pipeline section from marker 42 to marker 50, a length of 900 meters. with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2026 09:45
Investor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Replacement of the Nghi Hương - Ben Thuy oil pipeline section from marker 42 to marker 50, a length of 900 meters..
25/08/2026 09:09
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Software to control the work of the mechanical and electrical team .
- Winning bidder: D2S Software Joint Stock Company
24/07/2026 14:50
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Software to control the work of the mechanical and electrical team with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:49
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Upgrade salary system .
- Winning bidder: HOMEOS VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 10:49
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Upgrade salary system with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:47
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Buy pump column in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/07/2026 15:36
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Buy pump column in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 09:49
Investor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Buy pump column in 2026.
09/07/2026 09:09
PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction bidding package: Renovating Ben Thuy Warehouse tank to install an automatic measuring system .
- Winning bidder: PCC - 1 SAI GON ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 208 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 301 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 6 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 216 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 216 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 212 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 80 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PETROLIMEX NGHE AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects