Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.17%, Construction 26.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 21.74%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,594,398,565 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,662,365,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.17%, Construction 26.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 21.74%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,594,398,565 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,662,365,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 62 bidding packages, of which 21 were won, 38 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 71.85% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (43), Hà Tĩnh (7), Huế (4), Thái Nguyên (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (20), Quảng Bình (19), Hà Tĩnh (7), Huế (4), Bắc Kạn (1), Kon Tum (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 40 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 84 contractors in 42 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 38 packages, 0 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 6 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 44 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú An Hưng
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00056923
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Quảng Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy regular rice for Dong Son Prison in the first and second quarters of 2024. of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
23/01/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for flour, spices and necessities of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
17/01/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for the inmates' kitchen at Dong Son Prison in the first quarter of 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
07/01/2024 07:03
Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy medicine of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2023 21:50
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2023 20:54
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2023 20:45
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2023 20:42
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2023 23:16
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2023 22:36
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2023 22:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction + Contingency cost .
- Winning bidder: HUNG HOA HUY HOANG CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/03/2025 09:51
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction + Contingency cost with 3 participating contractors .
21/01/2025 16:24
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction + Contingency cost in the form Competitive Offer .
14/01/2025 09:15
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction + Contingency cost with 2 participating contractors .
02/01/2025 09:29
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction + Contingency cost in the form Competitive Offer .
25/12/2024 18:17
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Hoàng Minh Long
16/07/2024 14:23
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy regular rice for Dong Son Prison in the last 6 months of 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Thị Khánh
02/07/2024 15:16
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp Khoa Linh
26/06/2024 06:48
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp Khoa Linh
26/06/2024 06:38
PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction (including provision for fees) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp Khoa Linh
26/06/2024 06:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy regular rice for Dong Son Prison in the first and second quarters of 2024. of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
23/01/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for flour, spices and necessities of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
17/01/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for the inmates' kitchen at Dong Son Prison in the first quarter of 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
07/01/2024 07:03
Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy medicine of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2023 21:50
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2023 20:54
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2023 20:45
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2023 20:42
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2023 23:16
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2023 22:36
The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine for Dong Son Prison in 2024 of the investor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2023 22:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 23 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHU AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects