Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Pho Noi Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 133 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 200 contractor selection plans with a total of 286 bidding packages, of which 195 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 165 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 143 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 119 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 116 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.16%, Construction 6.45%, Consultancy 6.45%, Non-consultancy 41.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 68,315,024,101 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,512,943,229 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Pho Noi Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 133 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.16%, Construction 6.45%, Consulting 6.45%, Non-consulting 41.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,315,024,101 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,512,943,229 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Pho Noi Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 264 contractor selection plans, of which 197 were self-published, and 67 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 76 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 45 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase of some biochemical and immunological reagents during the procurement process for laboratory chemicals and diagnostic products of Phu Noi General Hospital (2026-2027). .
- Winning bidder: THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:10
Pho Noi Hospital publishes the plan Cleaning and maintenance services for both interior and exterior areas, as well as tree trimming and lawn care within flowerbeds; mowing of vacant land within the hospital grounds from 2026 to 2027 (12 months), at Phu Noi General Hospital, Hung Yen province. with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:05
Pho Noi Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of some biochemical and immunological reagents during the procurement process for laboratory chemicals and diagnostic products of Phu Noi General Hospital (2026-2027). with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 13:20
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment at Pho Noi General Hospital in 2026 (divided into 7 parts) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIALYSIS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:38
Pho Noi Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of additional A4-sized paper for professional use at the hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 09:30
Pho Noi Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of additional A4-sized paper for professional use at the hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 08:27
Pho Noi Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of additional A4-sized paper for professional use at the hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 08:18
Pho Noi Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of Hospital Chemicals and Diagnostic Reagents from Phu Noi General Hospital (2026-2027) in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 15:58
Pho Noi Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of Hospital Chemicals and Diagnostic Reagents from Phu Noi General Hospital (2026-2027) in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 11:32
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Yeahome
14/08/2026 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Generic drugs for the 2nd time at Pho Noi General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, MINH SON PHACO PHAMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 10:23
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of some medical supplies that did not win the bid at Decision No. 675/QD-BV dated July 2, 2026 of Pho Noi General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 17:28
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Generic drugs including 06 items from Pho Noi General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, APEC IMPORT EXPORT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION
09/07/2026 16:05
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hematology chemicals for BC6000 machine and concentrated hemodialysis solution B .
- Winning bidder: Van Nien Ltd., Co, NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 14:13
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of some medical supplies in 2026 to serve the professional work of Pho Noi General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 09:17
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Second inspection and inspection of medical equipment at Pho Noi General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: EQUIPMENT INSPECTION AND METROLOGY INSTITUTE, Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng
13/02/2026 14:25
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Inspection and testing of medical equipment at Pho Noi General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH Y TẾ MDC VIỆT NAM, VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 16:54
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical gas for Pho Noi General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2026 11:04
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a number of medical supplies for which a contractor cannot be selected under KHLCNT. Centralized procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, medical biological products for public health units in Hung Yen province in 2025 and some medical supplies to serve the professional work of Pho Noi General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 14:47
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a number of medical supplies for which a contractor cannot be selected under KHLCNT. Centralized procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, medical biological products for public health units in Hung Yen province in 2025 and some medical supplies to serve the professional work of Pho Noi General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase of some biochemical and immunological reagents during the procurement process for laboratory chemicals and diagnostic products of Phu Noi General Hospital (2026-2027). .
- Winning bidder: THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:10
Pho Noi Hospital publishes the plan Cleaning and maintenance services for both interior and exterior areas, as well as tree trimming and lawn care within flowerbeds; mowing of vacant land within the hospital grounds from 2026 to 2027 (12 months), at Phu Noi General Hospital, Hung Yen province. with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:05
Pho Noi Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of some biochemical and immunological reagents during the procurement process for laboratory chemicals and diagnostic products of Phu Noi General Hospital (2026-2027). with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 13:20
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment at Pho Noi General Hospital in 2026 (divided into 7 parts) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIALYSIS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:38
Pho Noi Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of additional A4-sized paper for professional use at the hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 09:30
Pho Noi Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of additional A4-sized paper for professional use at the hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 08:27
Pho Noi Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of additional A4-sized paper for professional use at the hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 08:18
Pho Noi Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of Hospital Chemicals and Diagnostic Reagents from Phu Noi General Hospital (2026-2027) in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 15:58
Pho Noi Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of Hospital Chemicals and Diagnostic Reagents from Phu Noi General Hospital (2026-2027) in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 11:32
Pho Noi Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Yeahome
14/08/2026 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Pho Noi Hospital has posted 200 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 286 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Pho Noi Hospital has posted 31 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Pho Noi Hospital has posted 165 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 165 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 143 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Pho Noi Hospital has a relationship with 133 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Pho Noi Hospital has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Pho Noi Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects