Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,330,310,554 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,327,310,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,330,310,554 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,327,310,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the martyrs' memorial stele house in Thanh Phuoc commune. of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH TIẾN
12/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing the martyrs' memorial stele house in Thanh Phuoc commune. of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Lao động Thương binh và Xã hội huyện Tam Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing the fence wall of the martyrs cemetery in Tam Duong district of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2021 16:27
Investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the fence wall of the martyrs cemetery in Tam Duong district.
28/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/11/2021 12:44
The Bid solicitor PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Standardization of information on martyrs' tombstones of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with 4 bidding package.
12/11/2021 16:19
Investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted an investment and development project Standardization of information on martyrs' tombstones.
12/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Lao động - Thương binh và Xã hội has posted the request Nutritional agricultural model to support sugarcane hybrid Luong Phuong chicken of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2020 17:00
Investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted an investment and development project Nutritional agricultural model to support sugarcane hybrid Luong Phuong chicken.
08/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of animal feed for chickens of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi.
18/11/2020 12:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing the martyrs' memorial stele house in Thanh Phuoc commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH TIẾN
12/12/2024 10:51
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the martyrs' memorial stele house in Thanh Phuoc commune. with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:06
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi announced the results of the bid package Supply of animal feed for chickens .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HUY HOÀNG
18/11/2020 12:29
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi announced the results of the bid package Supply of hybrid chicken breeds .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HUY HOÀNG
18/11/2020 12:27
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of specialized software: Health insurance card management software to avoid duplication; employment management software; Social Security benefit management software .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP PHẦN MỀM VIỆT NAM QT
15/05/2018 15:47
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi announced the results of the bid package Supply of Supplies - Stationery Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Lê Nam
03/05/2018 09:01
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi publishes the plan Supply of Supplies - Stationery Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
03/05/2018 08:54
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of specialized software: Health insurance card management software to avoid duplication; employment management software; Social Security benefit management software in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/04/2018 16:41
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement and installation of specialized software: Health insurance card management software to avoid duplication; employment management software; Social Security benefit management software with 6 bidding package .
09/04/2018 09:25
Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi publishes the plan Freight, loading and unloading rice supported by the Government in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2018 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the martyrs' memorial stele house in Thanh Phuoc commune. of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH TIẾN
12/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing the martyrs' memorial stele house in Thanh Phuoc commune. of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Lao động Thương binh và Xã hội huyện Tam Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing the fence wall of the martyrs cemetery in Tam Duong district of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2021 16:27
Investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the fence wall of the martyrs cemetery in Tam Duong district.
28/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/11/2021 12:44
The Bid solicitor PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Standardization of information on martyrs' tombstones of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with 4 bidding package.
12/11/2021 16:19
Investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted an investment and development project Standardization of information on martyrs' tombstones.
12/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Lao động - Thương binh và Xã hội has posted the request Nutritional agricultural model to support sugarcane hybrid Luong Phuong chicken of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2020 17:00
Investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted an investment and development project Nutritional agricultural model to support sugarcane hybrid Luong Phuong chicken.
08/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of animal feed for chickens of the investor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi.
18/11/2020 12:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phong Lao dong thuong binh va xa hoi has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects