Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Provincial cultural and artistic center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,972,971,889 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,945,540,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Provincial cultural and artistic center as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,972,971,889 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,945,540,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Provincial cultural and artistic center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Decision Regarding Approval of the Bidding Plan for the "Installation of Industrial Wood Flooring, Art Performance Room" Procurement Package. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 07:39
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Movie Dubbing Package .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐOÀN NGỌC HÀ (RUBY)
02/06/2026 14:13
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Approving the plan to select estimated contractor: "Voiceover of the movie" with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 08:13
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of lighting equipment .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ THIẾT BỊ TỔNG HỢP HÀ PHONG
15/05/2026 22:51
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan: "Procurement of lighting equipment" with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2026 03:09
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of propaganda materials for the 16th National Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quảng cáo và Thương mại Phương Anh
16/04/2026 08:55
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: "Procurement of propaganda materials for the election of XVI National Assembly deputies and People's Council deputies at all levels for the 2026-2031 term" with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2026 14:04
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of propaganda materials for the 14th National Congress of the Party .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm quảng cáo thương mại Phương Anh
30/01/2026 16:00
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Approve the plan to select the estimated contractor: "Procurement of propaganda materials for the 14th National Congress of the Party" with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 15:46
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan: "Procurement of sound and light equipment" with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Dubbing movies in ethnic minority languages in Lai Chau province with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 16:13
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Car repair 25C-0102 .
- Winning bidder: SALON Ô TÔ MINH HỢI
29/11/2024 08:00
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Car repair 25C-0102 with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 09:23
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Car repair 25C-0102 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2024 20:29
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Car repair 25C-0102 .
- Winning bidder:
08/11/2024 14:59
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Car repair 25C-0102 with 2 participating contractors .
02/11/2024 08:02
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Car repair 25C-0102 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2024 16:24
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG QUÂN
21/10/2024 20:05
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
21/10/2024 20:03
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Car repair 25C - 0102 with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Decision Regarding Approval of the Bidding Plan for the "Installation of Industrial Wood Flooring, Art Performance Room" Procurement Package. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 07:39
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Movie Dubbing Package .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐOÀN NGỌC HÀ (RUBY)
02/06/2026 14:13
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Approving the plan to select estimated contractor: "Voiceover of the movie" with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 08:13
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of lighting equipment .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ THIẾT BỊ TỔNG HỢP HÀ PHONG
15/05/2026 22:51
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan: "Procurement of lighting equipment" with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2026 03:09
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of propaganda materials for the 16th National Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quảng cáo và Thương mại Phương Anh
16/04/2026 08:55
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: "Procurement of propaganda materials for the election of XVI National Assembly deputies and People's Council deputies at all levels for the 2026-2031 term" with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2026 14:04
Provincial cultural and artistic center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of propaganda materials for the 14th National Congress of the Party .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm quảng cáo thương mại Phương Anh
30/01/2026 16:00
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Approve the plan to select the estimated contractor: "Procurement of propaganda materials for the 14th National Congress of the Party" with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 15:46
Provincial cultural and artistic center publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan: "Procurement of sound and light equipment" with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Provincial cultural and artistic center has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Provincial cultural and artistic center has posted 11 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Provincial cultural and artistic center has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Provincial cultural and artistic center has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Provincial cultural and artistic center has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Provincial cultural and artistic center has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects