Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 98 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 67 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 148 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 129 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.17%, Construction 20.83%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,821,170,715 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,392,218,924 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.17%, Construction 20.83%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,821,170,715 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,392,218,924 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 98 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 61 contractor selection plans, of which 49 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of goods to equip petrol pumps for affiliated petrol stations .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 15:30
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for equipping 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73) .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX CONSTRUCTION 1 JOINT STOCK COMPANY GROUP
05/03/2026 15:19
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of goods to equip petrol pumps for affiliated petrol stations in the form Open bidding .
27/01/2026 15:35
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement package for equipping 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73) in the form Open bidding .
27/01/2026 15:33
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents, evaluating bids for procurement package of equipping petrol pumps for affiliated petrol stations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS
22/01/2026 16:54
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for goods procurement package Equipping 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS
22/01/2026 16:51
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Equipped with 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73) with 2 bidding package .
22/01/2026 16:32
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Equipping petrol pumps for petrol stations with 2 bidding package .
22/01/2026 16:18
Investor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Equipped with 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73).
22/01/2026 16:16
Investor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Equipping petrol pumps for affiliated petrol stations.
22/01/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting package: Independent auditing projects installation of items at Petrolimex-Car 01, 04, 14, 16, 22, 26, 31, 35, 36, 37, 38, 38, 39, 40, 42, 44, 45, 46, 51, 52 .
- Winning bidder: ATAX AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 09:56
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting package: Economic and technical report on construction and construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ PHƯƠNG THẢO
03/07/2025 09:51
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Petrolimex-repair construction package .
- Winning bidder: CUONG LUC COMMERCIAL, MECHANICAL AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
23/06/2025 16:51
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Consulting package: Economic and technical report on construction and construction works with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:58
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for repairing and repairing wastewater treatment systems at Petrolimex-C, 43, 44, 46 .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH xây dựng Minh Quốc Anh
18/06/2025 15:45
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Repair Petrolimex-Gang 08 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:40
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Petrolimex-repair construction and repair package 14 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NGUYÊN KHÔI
17/06/2025 16:07
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Petrolimex Repair-Store 14 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:19
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Non -consultant package: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
13/06/2025 09:42
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting package: Supervising construction of embankments, fence, bt base, replacing steel tanks at Petrolimex-C over 29 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NGUYÊN KHÔI
13/06/2025 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of goods to equip petrol pumps for affiliated petrol stations .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 15:30
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for equipping 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73) .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX CONSTRUCTION 1 JOINT STOCK COMPANY GROUP
05/03/2026 15:19
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of goods to equip petrol pumps for affiliated petrol stations in the form Open bidding .
27/01/2026 15:35
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement package for equipping 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73) in the form Open bidding .
27/01/2026 15:33
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents, evaluating bids for procurement package of equipping petrol pumps for affiliated petrol stations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS
22/01/2026 16:54
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for goods procurement package Equipping 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS
22/01/2026 16:51
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Equipped with 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73) with 2 bidding package .
22/01/2026 16:32
QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Equipping petrol pumps for petrol stations with 2 bidding package .
22/01/2026 16:18
Investor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Equipped with 02-layer steel tanks with Japanese technology to replace and install Petrolimex-Stores 30, 35, 48 (Now Petrolimex-Stores 90, 95, 73).
22/01/2026 16:16
Investor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Equipping petrol pumps for affiliated petrol stations.
22/01/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 67 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 92 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 24 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 148 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 148 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 129 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity QUANG NAM PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects