Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 47 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.79 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.60%, Construction 6.38%, Consultancy 6.38%, Non-consultancy 10.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 84,224,376,253 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,192,859,947 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.79 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.60%, Construction 6.38%, Consulting 6.38%, Non-consulting 10.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 84,224,376,253 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,192,859,947 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 55 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 39 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy labels for packaging finished rubber products in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 16:36
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy labels for packaging finished rubber products in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2026 11:18
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy labels for packaging finished rubber products with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2026 21:31
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Survey, prepare technical and economic reports, supply equipment and construct works (turnkey) in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 17:06
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
08/07/2026 16:56
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Advice on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
08/07/2026 16:53
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading wastewater treatment system with capacity of 320m3/day/night - Quang Nam rubber latex processing factory with 7 bidding package .
01/07/2026 16:59
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shopping for labor protection clothing in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH SG TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 16:53
Investor QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading wastewater treatment system, capacity 320m3/day/night - Quang Nam Rubber Processing Factory.
01/07/2026 11:11
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Evaluation and certification of ISO 9001:2015 management system; 14001:2015 and TCVN 3769:2016 .
- Winning bidder: TQC CGLOBAL CENTER FOR TESTING AND CERTIFICATION
23/06/2026 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Transporting 1,817.20 tons of SVR10 rubber latex to deliver to Vietnam Rubber Industry Group .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI THỊNH PHÁT CHU LAI
13/08/2025 13:56
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Transporting 1,817.20 tons of SVR10 rubber latex to deliver to Vietnam Rubber Industry Group with 4 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 10:32
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Transporting 1,817.20 tons of SVR10 rubber latex to deliver to Vietnam Rubber Industry Group in the form Competitive Offer .
25/06/2025 10:37
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Approval of estimates and planning plan for transport package for transporting 1,817.20 tons of latex latex SVR10 to deliver to Vietnam Rubber Industry Group with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 12:19
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, tools to exploit latex for gardens in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SY TIEN AGRICULTURAL MATERIALS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
02/04/2025 15:24
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, tools to exploit latex for gardens in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 16:04
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials, tools to exploit latex for gardens in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
25/03/2025 14:57
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement of materials, tools to exploit latex for gardens in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 15:04
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and tools to exploit latex
for the garden to exploit 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUPHATACO., LTD
19/03/2025 11:21
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of business garden fertilizer for the second phase of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINAFARM VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy labels for packaging finished rubber products in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 16:36
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy labels for packaging finished rubber products in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2026 11:18
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy labels for packaging finished rubber products with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2026 21:31
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Survey, prepare technical and economic reports, supply equipment and construct works (turnkey) in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 17:06
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
08/07/2026 16:56
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Advice on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
08/07/2026 16:53
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading wastewater treatment system with capacity of 320m3/day/night - Quang Nam rubber latex processing factory with 7 bidding package .
01/07/2026 16:59
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shopping for labor protection clothing in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH SG TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 16:53
Investor QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading wastewater treatment system, capacity 320m3/day/night - Quang Nam Rubber Processing Factory.
01/07/2026 11:11
QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Evaluation and certification of ISO 9001:2015 management system; 14001:2015 and TCVN 3769:2016 .
- Winning bidder: TQC CGLOBAL CENTER FOR TESTING AND CERTIFICATION
23/06/2026 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 50 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 47 Tender Notices in 46 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 15 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity QUANG NAM RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects