Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Rehabilitation Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,864,119,372 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,003,967,109 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Rehabilitation Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,864,119,372 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,003,967,109 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Rehabilitation Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 68 contractor selection plans, of which 43 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works to repair some items at the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ANPHA LUXURY ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:41
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting for repairing some items at the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:48
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal for the project Repairing some items at the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:45
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Project Management Consulting for Repair of some items at the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:42
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
29/07/2026 16:31
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for medical equipment procurement estimate in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MEDICAL DEVICE LAB TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 11:59
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on supervision of supply and installation for medical equipment procurement estimate in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ASIATECH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 11:56
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 04: Consulting on E-HSMT Appraisal, appraising LCNT results for medical equipment procurement estimate in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 11:50
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Provide TV and refrigerator for treatment rooms upon request .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thương mại và dịch vụ điện lạnh Quang Phúc
16/07/2026 16:11
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for medical equipment procurement in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Stationery in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hoàng Thiên
04/12/2025 18:09
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Traditional medicine bidding package .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2025 17:08
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, FAMED TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2025 11:02
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package with 4 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 10:17
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Traditional medicine bidding package with 4 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 10:17
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Traditional medicine bidding package in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 11:08
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 11:07
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Organizing resorts for officials and employees of the Hospital Rehabilitation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN ROSE VIET NAM TRAVEL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 16:13
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Plan to select the drug supply contractor belongs to the cost estimates of drugs in 2025 of the Hospital Rehabilitation with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:13
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for estimating resorts for officials and employees of the Hospital Rehabilitation in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 21:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works to repair some items at the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ANPHA LUXURY ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:41
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting for repairing some items at the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:48
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal for the project Repairing some items at the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:45
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Project Management Consulting for Repair of some items at the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:42
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
29/07/2026 16:31
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for medical equipment procurement estimate in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MEDICAL DEVICE LAB TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 11:59
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on supervision of supply and installation for medical equipment procurement estimate in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ASIATECH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 11:56
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 04: Consulting on E-HSMT Appraisal, appraising LCNT results for medical equipment procurement estimate in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 11:50
Rehabilitation Hospital announced the results of the bid package Provide TV and refrigerator for treatment rooms upon request .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thương mại và dịch vụ điện lạnh Quang Phúc
16/07/2026 16:11
Rehabilitation Hospital publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for medical equipment procurement in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Rehabilitation Hospital has posted 56 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 69 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted 19 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 49 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has a relationship with 55 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Rehabilitation Hospital has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Rehabilitation Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects