Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Review of finance as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 284 packages (with 285 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.86%, Construction 30.53%, Consultancy 1.75%, Non-consultancy 3.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 162,048,990,576 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 146,893,534,961 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Review of finance as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.86%, Construction 30.53%, Consulting 1.75%, Non-consulting 3.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 162,048,990,576 VND, in which the total winning value is: 146,893,534,961 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Review of finance are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 51 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 18 bidding packages, of which 18 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.36% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (10), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (10), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Provide specialized information delivery service in 2025 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: NOI BAI DELIVERY SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the request Provide specialized information delivery service in 2025 of the investor Review of finance with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2024 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
30/11/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the request Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2024 of the investor Review of finance with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Providing delivery services for the 2024 Party Work Information Special Issue of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại và Dịch vụ giao nhận Nội Bài
29/02/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the request Providing delivery services for the 2024 Party Work Information Special Issue of the investor Review of finance with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Providing server and component rental services in 2024-2025 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL-CHT COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2023 08:49
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Print and design products of the Finance Magazine in 2024-2025 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
21/12/2023 08:25
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2023 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
13/12/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the request Providing server and component rental services in 2024-2025 of the investor Review of finance with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2023 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Review of finance announced the results of the bid package Provide specialized information delivery service in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NOI BAI DELIVERY SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 15:35
Review of finance publishes the plan Provide specialized information delivery service in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 10:34
Review of finance announced the results of the bid package Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
30/11/2024 09:27
Review of finance publishes the plan Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2024 with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 13:56
Review of finance announced the results of the bid package Providing delivery services for the 2024 Party Work Information Special Issue .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại và Dịch vụ giao nhận Nội Bài
29/02/2024 10:46
Review of finance publishes the plan Providing delivery services for the 2024 Party Work Information Special Issue with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2024 13:56
Review of finance announced the results of the bid package Providing server and component rental services in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL-CHT COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2023 08:49
Review of finance announced the results of the bid package Print and design products of the Finance Magazine in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
21/12/2023 08:25
Review of finance announced the results of the bid package Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
13/12/2023 14:54
Review of finance publishes the plan Providing server and component rental services in 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2023 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Provide specialized information delivery service in 2025 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: NOI BAI DELIVERY SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the request Provide specialized information delivery service in 2025 of the investor Review of finance with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2024 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
30/11/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the request Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2024 of the investor Review of finance with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Providing delivery services for the 2024 Party Work Information Special Issue of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại và Dịch vụ giao nhận Nội Bài
29/02/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the request Providing delivery services for the 2024 Party Work Information Special Issue of the investor Review of finance with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Providing server and component rental services in 2024-2025 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL-CHT COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2023 08:49
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Print and design products of the Finance Magazine in 2024-2025 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
21/12/2023 08:25
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the results of the bidding package Print Vietnam Economic and Financial Special Issue 2023 of the investor Review of finance.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
13/12/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted the request Providing server and component rental services in 2024-2025 of the investor Review of finance with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2023 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Review of finance has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted 285 Tender Notices in 284 bidding packages. Among these, 278 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Review of finance has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 40 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Review of finance has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Review of finance has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects