Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,590,255,038 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,066,790,572 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,590,255,038 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,066,790,572 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of soft embankments reduces waves of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIEN BUILDING MATERIALS AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPING CO.,LTD
17/04/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of soft embankments reduces waves of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
05/04/2025 18:19
The Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of soft embankments reduces waves of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
04/04/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of soft embankments reduces waves of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to appraise bidding documents (construction) of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHAT CONSTRUCTION SURVEY DESIGNING CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/03/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids (construction construction) of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/03/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the request Soft wave reducing embankment of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with 9 bidding package.
15/03/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và trang trí nội thất Kiến Long
27/07/2020 18:42
Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with the form National competitive bidding.
09/06/2020 09:20
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the request Item of Repair of Restaurants in Saigon Mui Ne Tourist Area in Ho Chi Minh City. Phan Thiet, Binh Thuan province of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with 6 bidding package.
01/06/2020 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Consulting to appraise bidding documents (construction) .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHAT CONSTRUCTION SURVEY DESIGNING CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/03/2025 11:36
SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids (construction construction) .
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/03/2025 11:30
SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION publishes the plan Soft wave reducing embankment with 9 bidding package .
15/03/2025 11:22
SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và trang trí nội thất Kiến Long
27/07/2020 18:42
SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
09/06/2020 09:20
SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION publishes the plan Item of Repair of Restaurants in Saigon Mui Ne Tourist Area in Ho Chi Minh City. Phan Thiet, Binh Thuan province with 6 bidding package .
01/06/2020 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of soft embankments reduces waves of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIEN BUILDING MATERIALS AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPING CO.,LTD
17/04/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of soft embankments reduces waves of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
05/04/2025 18:19
The Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of soft embankments reduces waves of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
04/04/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of soft embankments reduces waves of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to appraise bidding documents (construction) of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHAT CONSTRUCTION SURVEY DESIGNING CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/03/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids (construction construction) of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/03/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the request Soft wave reducing embankment of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with 9 bidding package.
15/03/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và trang trí nội thất Kiến Long
27/07/2020 18:42
Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with the form National competitive bidding.
09/06/2020 09:20
The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted the request Item of Repair of Restaurants in Saigon Mui Ne Tourist Area in Ho Chi Minh City. Phan Thiet, Binh Thuan province of the investor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION with 6 bidding package.
01/06/2020 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SAIGON -MUINE HOTEL TOURIST CORPORATION has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects