Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,378,871,935 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,362,200,714 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,378,871,935 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,362,200,714 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ngãi (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Kon Tum (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 37 bidding packages with 6 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
31/01/2024 16:26
Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
29/12/2023 04:19
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
29/12/2023 04:03
Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Consulting on land use planning of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2023 23:25
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Prepare land use plan for 2024 in Thach Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2023 08:26
Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Prepare Adjustment of land use planning for the period 2021-2030 and land use plan in 2023 Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
31/01/2023 10:44
Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Prepare adjustment of land use planning for the period 2021-2030 and land use plan in 2023 Bim Son town, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
11/01/2023 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on land use planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG HÀ NỘI
26/03/2024 15:48
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG
31/01/2024 16:26
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Land use planning in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG
12/01/2024 09:19
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2024 11:05
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province in the form Open bidding .
29/12/2023 04:19
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province with 4 bidding package .
29/12/2023 04:03
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Land use planning in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2023 10:03
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on land use planning with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2023 09:10
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Land use planning in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
13/11/2023 17:59
SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Consulting on land use planning in the form Open bidding .
09/11/2023 23:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
31/01/2024 16:26
Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
29/12/2023 04:19
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Planning land use in 2024 in Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
29/12/2023 04:03
Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Consulting on land use planning of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2023 23:25
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Prepare land use plan for 2024 in Thach Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2023 08:26
Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Prepare Adjustment of land use planning for the period 2021-2030 and land use plan in 2023 Hau Loc district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
31/01/2023 10:44
Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Prepare adjustment of land use planning for the period 2021-2030 and land use plan in 2023 Bim Son town, Thanh Hoa province of the investor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
11/01/2023 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects