Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,100,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,089,321,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,100,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,089,321,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TỰ ĐỘNG TẦM NHÌN (TÊN CŨ:CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TỰ ĐỘNG TRÍ VIỆT)
29/11/2021 10:58
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
07/10/2021 09:21
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the request Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2021 08:42
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
11/09/2021 11:42
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
04/09/2021 16:56
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the request Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2021 11:26
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Providing conveyor belts for exporting bulk goods to barges with a capacity of up to 7,000 DWT of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN UNICO VINA
07/07/2021 13:38
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying server room equipment at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ KIM GIA
03/06/2021 16:01
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supplying bulk cargo conveyors to barges up to 7,000 DWT of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
31/05/2021 08:51
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supplying server room equipment at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
20/05/2021 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TỰ ĐỘNG TẦM NHÌN (TÊN CŨ:CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TỰ ĐỘNG TRÍ VIỆT)
29/11/2021 10:58
SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD publishes the plan Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2021 08:42
SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD publishes the plan Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2021 11:26
SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package Providing conveyor belts for exporting bulk goods to barges with a capacity of up to 7,000 DWT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN UNICO VINA
07/07/2021 13:38
SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package Supplying server room equipment at SP-PSA International Port .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ KIM GIA
03/06/2021 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TỰ ĐỘNG TẦM NHÌN (TÊN CŨ:CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TỰ ĐỘNG TRÍ VIỆT)
29/11/2021 10:58
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
07/10/2021 09:21
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the request Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2021 08:42
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
11/09/2021 11:42
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
04/09/2021 16:56
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the request Supply and integrate equipment into the management software system to automate the exploitation process at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2021 11:26
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Providing conveyor belts for exporting bulk goods to barges with a capacity of up to 7,000 DWT of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN UNICO VINA
07/07/2021 13:38
The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying server room equipment at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ KIM GIA
03/06/2021 16:01
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supplying bulk cargo conveyors to barges up to 7,000 DWT of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
31/05/2021 08:51
Bid solicitor SP-PSA International Port Company, Ltd. has posted Tender Notice Supplying server room equipment at SP-PSA International Port of the investor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD with the form National competitive bidding.
20/05/2021 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SP-PSA INTERNATIONAL PORT CO.,LTD has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects