Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 77 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 59 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.10%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 57.14%, Mixed 4.76%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,859,067,603 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,685,440,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.10%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 57.14%, Mixed 4.76%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,859,067,603 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,685,440,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 65 contractor selection plans, of which 41 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 44 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 23 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes Tender Notice Procuring replacement storage equipment for some components of the National Business Registration Information System. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 18:16
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Procuring replacement storage equipment for some components of the National Business Registration Information System. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 13:59
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes Tender Notice Consulting on digital transformation solutions for medium enterprises in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 10:33
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Service of designing communication documents about the National Information Portal on business registration .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần HT Media
31/07/2026 15:21
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Service of designing communication documents about the National Business Registration Portal with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:05
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes Tender Notice Procurement of services to ensure security and confidentiality for the National Information System on business registration in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2026 17:17
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Hire a consultant to evaluate the E-HSMT and evaluate the NTQLCNT of bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 14:02
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Hire a consultant to prepare the E-Bidding Documents and evaluate the E-Bidding Documents of bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 14:01
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Procurement of printers, photocopiers and scanners for the Information Center for enterprises, collective economies and business households .
- Winning bidder: T&T TRADING AND SERVICES TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 11:16
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out activities to support small and medium-sized enterprises using the central budget in 2026 of the Center for Information on Enterprises, Collective Economy, and Business Households with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Procurement service of information technology equipment movement for the national information system for business registration .
- Winning bidder: MAC TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION AND TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 16:37
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Procurement service of information technology equipment movement for the national information system for business registration with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:34
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installation services for LAN infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: CAO KHANG TECHNOLOGY AND COMMERCIAL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 15:21
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Shopping and installation services for LAN infrastructure with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 13:55
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Procurement of transmission channel services for management and operation of the national information system on business registration .
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:43
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Procurement of transmission channel services for management and operation of the national information system on business registration with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 16:40
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office renovation services at the 7th floor, General Statistics Office, 54 Nguyen Chi Thanh, Dong Da, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: NGOC CAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 13:10
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Shopping for office renovation services on the 7th floor, General Statistics Office, 54 Nguyen Chi Thanh, Dong Da, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 13:07
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package P2p channel rental service for national information registration system .
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:18
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan P2p channel rental service for national information registration system with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 19:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes Tender Notice Procuring replacement storage equipment for some components of the National Business Registration Information System. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 18:16
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Procuring replacement storage equipment for some components of the National Business Registration Information System. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 13:59
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes Tender Notice Consulting on digital transformation solutions for medium enterprises in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 10:33
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Service of designing communication documents about the National Information Portal on business registration .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần HT Media
31/07/2026 15:21
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Service of designing communication documents about the National Business Registration Portal with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:05
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes Tender Notice Procurement of services to ensure security and confidentiality for the National Information System on business registration in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2026 17:17
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Hire a consultant to evaluate the E-HSMT and evaluate the NTQLCNT of bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 14:02
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Hire a consultant to prepare the E-Bidding Documents and evaluate the E-Bidding Documents of bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 14:01
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration announced the results of the bid package Procurement of printers, photocopiers and scanners for the Information Center for enterprises, collective economies and business households .
- Winning bidder: T&T TRADING AND SERVICES TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 11:16
Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out activities to support small and medium-sized enterprises using the central budget in 2026 of the Center for Information on Enterprises, Collective Economy, and Business Households with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration has posted 59 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 88 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration has posted 21 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration has posted 77 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 77 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 59 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration has a relationship with 59 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Supporting Center for Bussiness Registration has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects