Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 127,740,008,118 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 118,754,829,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 127,740,008,118 VND, in which the total winning value is: 118,754,829,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Provide HR Management Software of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2023 09:45
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provide HR Management Software of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2023 10:40
Investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Provide HR Management Software.
05/07/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Provide electronic data interchange (EDI) software of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC CEH
30/06/2023 15:29
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provide electronic data interchange (EDI) software of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2023 16:39
Investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Provide electronic data interchange (EDI) software.
21/06/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Kỹ thuật Hàng hải và Dầu khí Viễn Đông
28/12/2021 18:51
Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2021 15:44
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2021 11:22
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing business management software Bravo 8R2 ERP-VN of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHẦN MỀM BRAVO
09/08/2021 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Provide HR Management Software .
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2023 09:45
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Provide HR Management Software with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2023 10:40
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Provide electronic data interchange (EDI) software .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC CEH
30/06/2023 15:29
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Provide electronic data interchange (EDI) software with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2023 16:39
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Kỹ thuật Hàng hải và Dầu khí Viễn Đông
28/12/2021 18:51
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes in the form National competitive bidding .
23/08/2021 15:44
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2021 11:22
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing business management software Bravo 8R2 ERP-VN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHẦN MỀM BRAVO
09/08/2021 11:04
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy business management software with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2021 14:04
TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Provide 02 oversized shooting frames with a lifting capacity of 50 tons .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN UNICO VINA
23/10/2020 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Provide HR Management Software of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2023 09:45
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provide HR Management Software of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2023 10:40
Investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Provide HR Management Software.
05/07/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Provide electronic data interchange (EDI) software of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC CEH
30/06/2023 15:29
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provide electronic data interchange (EDI) software of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2023 16:39
Investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Provide electronic data interchange (EDI) software.
21/06/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Kỹ thuật Hàng hải và Dầu khí Viễn Đông
28/12/2021 18:51
Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2021 15:44
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Supplying materials Fuji inverter VG1 series to upgrade the electrical system for 01 bank crane and 02 ZPMC yard cranes of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2021 11:22
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing business management software Bravo 8R2 ERP-VN of the investor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHẦN MỀM BRAVO
09/08/2021 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TAN CANG - CAI MEP INTERNATIONAL TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects